2010 Full T&F Lists - U13B/U15B Print
Written by DB   
Monday, 27 September 2010 08:21
All your best marks.

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2010 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

Under 13 Boys 2010 Lists

* performance does not qualify for Club Championhsips

 

100

14.7                             William Dawson(21.5.98)       4          Kingston                     20 Jun

15.18(+4.5)                 Isaac Henriquez(8.3.98)          5          Lee Valley                   2 May

15.4                             Oliver Phelps(13.12.97)          6          Walton                         25 Jul

15.5                             Michael Udemba(5.10.98)      5          Watford                       18 Jul

15.6                             Gian Hobbs(4.11.98)              6          Watford                       18 Jul

15.6                             Marcus Lorde(5.6.98)             6          Kingston                     20 Jun

15.94(+4.5)                 Harry Robinson(25.6.99)        6          Lee Valley                   2 May

16.2                             Ben Westerby(13.10.98)         4          Sutton                          18 Apr

16.3                             Harry Robinson                      6          Kingston                     20 Jun

16.3                             Rory Vassall(10.12.98)           6          Croydon                      4 Jul

16.7                             Nikhil Atkinson(25.5.98)        5          Walton                         25 Jul

200

29.6                             William Dawson                     3          Watford                       18 Jul

30.8                             Oliver Phelps                          5          Watford                       18 Jul

32.34                           Gian Hobbs                             6          Croydon                      16 May

35.1                             Rory Vassall                           6          Kingston                     20 Jun

300

54.1                             Harry Robinson                      4          Sutton                          18 Apr

400

72.0*                           Oliver Phelps                          3          Kingston                     30 Jun

800

2.39.48                        Oliver Phelps                          2          Croydon                      16 May

2.47.0                          Sammy Obitz(1.3.99)              2          Walton                         25 Jul

2.50.18*                      Nick Rilett(31.12.98)              7ht       Kingston                     8 May

2.56.9                          Nick Rilett                               6          Kingston                     20 Jun

3.01.75                        Harry Robinson                      2          Lee Valley                   2 May

1500

5.46.8                          Joe Lavender(23.10.97)          5          Kingston                     20 Jun

5.53.5                          Harry Robinson                      6          Kingston                     20 Jun

75 Hurdles

14.9                             Gabriel Finch(10.10.97)          2          Kingston                     20 Jun

16.70(+4.3)                 Harry Robinson                      1          Lee Valley                   2 May

17.0                             Harry Robinson                      5          Croydon                      16 May

80 Hdls

17.1                             Harry Robinson                      3          Sutton                          18 Apr

High Jump

1.37                             Gabriel Finch                          2          Kingston                     20 Jun

1.25                             Harry Morgan(30.1.99)          4          Croydon                      4 Jul

Long Jump

4.25                             Gabriel Finch                          3          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.08                             Gian Hobbs                             2          Watford                       18 Jul

3.83                             Harry Morgan                         6          Croydon                      4 Jul

3.66                             Oliver Phelps                          5          Watford                       18 Jul

3.53                             Ben Westerby                          6          Kingston                     20 Jun

3.36                             Isaac Henriquez                       1          Lee Valley                   2 May

3.26                             Nikhil Atkinson                      5          Walton                         25 Jul

3.16                             Rory Vassall                           6          Croydon                      4 Jul

Shot(3,25)

5.28                             Marko Delic(7.6.98)               4          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.61                             Ari Biggart(5.4.98)                 6          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.52                             Isaac Henriquez                       3          Lee Valley                   2 May

4.48                             Michael Udemba                     3          Watford                       18 Jul

3.90                             Gian Hobbs                             4          Watford                       18 Jul

Discus

13.79                           Harry Morgan                         3          Croydon                      4 Jul

11.71                           Isaac Henriquez                       1          Croydon                      4 Jul

Javelin(400)

19.50                           Harry Robinson                      3          Sutton                          18 Apr

18.01                           Isaac Henriquez                       4          Croydon                      4 Jul

4 x 100 Relay

59.6                             Hobbs,VassallR,DawsonW,Udemba  2          Watford           18 Jul

61.7                             RobinsonH,Lorde,Finch,DawsonW  3           Kingston         20 Jun

4 x 200 Relay

2.16.6                          Morgan,VassallR,Henriquez,Phelps   4          Croydon          4 Jul

                       

KINGSTON AC & POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS

2010 TRACK AND FIELD RANKINGS

 

 

 

Under 15 Boys 2010 Lists

  • performance does not qualify for Club Championships

100

12.5                 William van Klaveren  (22.5.96)                     3          Croydon                      4 Jul

12.6                 Lewis Bateman(8.10.95)                                 5          Kingston                     20 Jun

           (12.27* w+2.9    2 C Palace   11 Apr)

13.2                 Tom Dawson(14.4.96)                                    3          Watford                       18 Jul

13.7                 Alex Mackintosh(13.6.96)                              4          Sutton                          18 Apr

            (13.30 w+2.8   1 Croydon 16 May)

14.4                 Matthew Broderick(14.6.96)                           6          Walton                         25 Jul

             (14.32w+2.8  4 Croydon   16 May)

15.6                 Tim Robinson(11.2.97)                                   4          Sutton                          18 Apr

16.4                 Marziar Gregg(23.5.97)                                  6          Walton                         25 Jul

16.5                 Nick Hart(13.12.96)                                        6          Kingston                     20 Jun

200

26.3                 Tom Dawson                                                  3          Watford                       18 Jul

26.5                 Lewis Bateman                                                5          Kingston                     20 Jun

27.8                 Sam Vassall(8.12.95)                                      4          Croydon                      4 Jul

28.25(+5.9)     James Khan(3.5.96)                                        3          Lee Valley                   2 May

28.3                 Alex Mackintosh                                             5          Croydon                      4 Jul

28.5                 Matthew Stevens(Haddon)(15.8.96)               4          Sutton                          18 Apr

28.8                 Matthew W Stevens(Byeways)(19.1.97)        5          Watford                       18 Jul

400

58.17*             Tom Dawson                                                  3ht       Kingston                     12 Jun

59.1                 Tom Dawson                                                  2          Sutton                          18 Apr

62.1                 Sam Vassall                                                    4          Kingston                     20 Jun

67.07               Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             5          Croydon                      16 May

67.1                 Nick Hart                                                        5          Walton                         25 Jul

800

2.21.0              Sam Vassall                                                    2          Kingston                     20 Jun

2.30.5              Matthew W Stevens(Byeways)                       4          Walton                         25 Jul

2.32.5              Peter Morris(16.12.95)                                   4          Kingston                     20 Jun

2.33.9*            Nick Hart                                                        5ht       Kingston                     20 May

2.35.9              Nick Hart                                                        3          Walton                         25 Jul

2.37.6              Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             7          Croydon                      4 Jul

1500

4.48.00*          Sam Vassall                                                    11        Kingston                     12 Jun

4.48.7              Phil Bearman(16.11.96)                                  5          Croydon                      4 Jul

5.05.2              Sam Vassall                                                    3          Watford                       18 Jul

5.06.2              Joe Mallet(9.10.96)                                         10        Croydon                      4 Jul

5.23.3              Nick Hart                                                        6          Kingston                     20 Jun

3000

10.27.1            Phil Bearman                                                   5          Twickenham                16 Jun

80 Hurdles

18.9                 Matthew W Stevens(Byeways)                       5          Walton                         25 Jul                         

High Jump

1.61                 James Khan                                                     2          Kingston                     20 Jun

1.57*               Alex Mackintosh                                             4          Kingston                     12 Jun

1.50                 Alex Mackintosh                                             1          Lee Valley                   2 May

1.50                 Harry Oosterwyk(12.12.96)                           4          Kingston                     20 Jun

1.50*               Matt Broderick                                                4          Woking                       5 Sep                                      

1.45                 Matt Broderick                                                2          Watford                       18 Jul

1.20                 Tim Robinson                                                 2          Sutton                          18 Apr

Long Jump

5.54                 James Khan                                                     3          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.90*               Nathan Judson-Richardson(6.12.95)              4          Kingston                     11 May

4.60                 Matthew Broderick                                         6          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.47                 Alex Mackintosh                                             3          Croydon                      4 Jul

3.21                 Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             4          Croydon                      4 Jul

Triple Jump

10.00               Matthew Broderick                                         2          Crpydon                      4 Jul

  9.84               Alex Mackintosh                                             2          Croydon                      4 Jul

  7.87               Matthew W Stevens(Byeways)                       3          Walton                         25 Jul

Shot(4k)

11.05               William van Klaveren                                      1          Watford                       18 Jul

7.70                 Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             1          Croydon                      4 Jul

7.46                 Matthew Broderick                                         2          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.70                 Tim Robinson                                                 6          Kingston                     20 Jun

Discus(1.25k)

36.36*             William van Klaveren                                      1          Cardiff                         12 Jun

34.69               William van Klaveren                                      1          Watford                       18 Jul

19.34               Mathew Broderick                                          3          Croydon                      4 Jul

14.19               Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             4          Sutton                          18 Apr

13.30               Sam Vassall                                                    6          Watford                       18 Jul

Hammer

23.30               William van Klaveren                                      1          Croydon                      16 May

16.64               Mathew Broderick                                          2          Croydon                      16 May

Javelin(600)

43.46               William van Klaveren                                      1          Watford                       18 Jul

34.63*             Daniel Visser(14.10.95                                   3          Kingston                     12 Jun

19.89               Matthew Stevens(Haddon)                             1          Sutton                          18 Apr

18.60               Marziar Gregg                                                 4          Kingston                     20 Jun

14.01               Nick Hart                                                        3          Walton                         25 Jul

4 x 100 Relay

51.0                 Broderick,vKlaveren,Khan,Bateman               3          Kingston                     20 Jun

53.24               vKlaveren,Khan,Mackintosh,Vassall              1          Croydon                      16 May

55.0                 Broderick,vKlaveren,Vassall,StevensMW      2          Watford                       18 Jul

4 x 200 Relay

2.01.1              StevensM,Broderick,Mallet,Mackintosh         8          Croydon                      4 Jul

2.10.5              Broderick,Mackintosh,RobinsonT,StevensM 4          Sutton                          18 Apr

2.11.3              Hart,Gregg,Broderick,StevensMW                 4          Walton                         25 Jul

4 x 400 Relay

4.20.57            Dawson,StevensM,Hart,Vassall                     2          Croydon                      16 May

4.20.8              Dawson,Hart,Bearman,StevensM                   2          Kingston                     20 Jun

4.25.3              Dawson,Vassall,Hart,StevensMW                 2          Watford                       18 Jul