2013 K&P TOP TEN T&F M&W Print
Written by Stats   
Tuesday, 17 September 2013 13:33

This summer's Lists E & O E

 

K&P T&F TOP TEN OUTDOORS 2013

 

WOMEN

 

100m

12.13 Dominique Blaize

12.4 Mary Iheke

12.7 Maheni Aki-Sawyerr(U20)

12.76 Ella Eze(U15)

12.9 Nicole Kendall(U20)

12.9 Mae Thompson(U20)

13.52 Pippa Earley(U13)

13.6 Laura Darcey(U17)

13.6 Louise Trott(U17)

13.7 Clare McLeish

200m

24.06(w+2.6) Dominique Blaize(27.8)

24.43 Mary Iheke

26.13 Mae Thompson(U20)

26.2 Nicole Kendall(U20)

26.6 Ella Eze(U15)

26.9 Maheni Aki-Sawyerr(U20)

27.5 Mica Powell(U15)

27.7 Sarah Harris

27.80 Pippa Earley(U13)

27.9 Laura Darcey(U17)

27.9 Elle-Louise Butcher(U17)

400m

54.32 Mary Iheke

58.1 Mae Thompson(U20)

60.4 Layla Thompson(U20)

60.8 Elle-Louise Butcher(U17)

64.5 Sarah Harris

65.3 Natalie Sacre

67.2 Ellie Arnfield(U17)

70.4 Debbie Raymond(W35)

76.2 Nicki Murphy(W50)

77.5 Clare Nelson(W45)

800m

2.08.33 Molly Renfer

2.20.47 Mollie O’Sullivan(U15)

2.20.9 Layla Thompson(U20)

2.23.3 Phoebe Law(U17)

2.26.7 Pippa Earley(U13)

2.27.2 Elle-Louise Butcher(U17)

2.28.65 Lucille Fletcher(U15)

2.38.0 Natalie Sacre

2.40.2 Bridget Langford(U17)

2.40.9 Annabel Hobday(U13)

1500m

4.29.85 Molly Renfer

4.41.84 Phoebe Law(U17)

5.09.7 Lucille Fletcher(U15)

5.14.2 Layla Thompson(U20)

5.18.88 Darcy Bourne(U13)

5.29.3 Rebecca Keddie(U15)

5.34.5 Laura Dunkling(U17)

5.34.7 Kathryn Bartle(U13)

5.44.9 Bridget Langford(U17)

5.46.70 Liz Richardson(W35)

3000m

10.13.89 Phoebe Law(U17)

12.11.1 Rachel Brookes(W35)

12.14.2 Layla Thompson(U20)

12.17.4 Liz Richardson(W35)

12.31.3 Nicky Atkins(W45)

12.39.1 Debbie Raymond(W35)

14.25.3 Rosaline Darby(W50)

17.08.3 Harriet Lester

5000m

21.25.7 Liz Richardson(W35)

21.35.6 Nicky Atkins(W45)

10,000m

45.32.0 Nicky Atkins(W45)

Marathon

none

100mH

14.57 Dominique Blaize

17.8 Laura Cook(U17)

18.2 Mae Thompson(U20)

19.0 Ellie Arnfield(U17)

20.1 Louise Trott(U17)

20.1 Harriet Lester

400mH

62.99 Mae Thompson(U20)

69.7 Laura Cook(U17)

74.9 Dominique Blaize

76.7 Ellie Arnfield(U17)

83.8 Debbie Raymond(W35)

95.1 Harriet Lester

1500mSt

5.15.58 Phoebe Law(U17)

5.51.23 Layla Thompson(U20)

6.21.4 Ellie Arnfield(U17)

8.36.5 Harriet Lester

2000mSt

7.49.9 Layla Thompson(U20)

7.59.2 Phoebe Law(U17)

9.41.7 Mae Thompson(U20)

High Jump

1.59 Phoebe Callaghan-Mills(U17)

1.57 Rhianna Reynolds(U15)

1.55 Emily McIlwain

1.53 Laura Darcey(U17)

1.48 Maheni Aki-Sawyerr(U20)

1.40 Nicole Kendall(U20)

1.40 Anna Harvey(U15)

1.40 Mollie O’Sullivan(U15)

1.40 Pippa Wingate

1.37 Pippa Earley(U13)

Pole Vault

3.00 Caitlin Dimbleby(U17)

2.10 Sophie Dimbleby(U15)

1.80 Rhianna Reynolds(U15)

1.70 Laura Cook(U17)

1.70 Amber Dummett(U17)

1.65 Rebecca Keddie(U15)

1.20 Debbie Raymond(W35)

Long Jump

6.56w(+2.9) Dominique Blaize(6.54)

5.10 Maheni Aki-Sawyerr(U20)

4.96 Laura Darcey(U17)

4.88w(+3.3) Rhianna Reynolds(U15)(4.86)

4.79 Pippa Earley(U13)

4.52 Mollie O’Sullivan(U15)

4.41w(+4.3) Darcy Bourne(U13)(3.98)

4.40 Holly Beighton(U15)

4.24 Ella Eze(U15)

4.20 India Coomber(U17)

Triple Jump

10.70 Rhianna Reynolds(U15)

9.95 Caitlin Dimbleby(U17)

9.27 Mae Thompson(U20)

9.25 Layla Thompson(U20)

9.01 Mary Iheke

8.47 Elle-Louise Butcher(U17)

8.17 Debbie Raymond(W35)

7.93 Nicki Murphy(W50)

7.35 Amber Dummett(U17)

6.92 Susanne Dietrich(W45)

Shot(4k)

11.01 Pippa Wingate

10.94 Dominique Blaize

9.91 Camilla Thrush(W40)

9.25 Ellie Manhire(U17)

8.25 Laura Darcey(U17)

7.70 Saskia Fitzpatrick(U17)

7.34 Charlotte Davies(U17)

7.28 Elle-Louise Butcher(U17)

7.21 Alex Bartle(U20)

6.07 India Coomber(U17)

Discus(1k)

36.54 Pippa Wingate

29.92 Camilla Thrush(W40)

19.06 Alex Bartle(U20)

17.97 Sophie Dimbleby(U15)

17.97 Rhianna Reynolds(u15)

17.01 Linxi Doel(U17)

15.64 Phoebe Law(U17)

15.58 Joanna Lennon(U17)

15.35 Ella Norman(U15)

14.90 Carina Eke(U17)

Hammer(4k)

53.68 Pippa Wingate

35.70 Camilla Thrush(W40)

34.12 Alex Bartle(U20)

30.39 Joanna Lennon(U17)

12.17 Gill Broderick(W50)

11.40 Louise Trott(U17)

10.24 Prerana Kaneri(U17)

9.08 Mae Thompson(U20)

6.06 Bridget Langford(U17)

Javelin(600)

28.90 Sophie Dimbleby(U15)

24.10 Camilla Thrush(W40)

20.94 Phoebe Law(U17)

19.40 Laura Darcey(U17)

18.42 Pippa Wingate

16.79 Laura Cook(U17)

16.75 Lucille Fletcher(U15)

16.62 Ella Norman(U15)

15.48 Gill Broderick(W50)

14.20 Caitlin Dimbleby(U17)

 

MEN

 

100m

10.75 Jordan Smith-Bent

10.76 Tom Butcher

10.97w(+4.3) Andre Nembhard(11.02)

11.01 Justin Green

11.15w(+3.1) Victor Nwagbara(11.29)

11.3 Aidan Fahey(U20)

11.4 Chris Hall

11.4w(+2.8) Elijah Vidal(U20)(11.5)

11.42 Tim Kuria HCA

11.5 Jason-Louis Bernard

200m

21.74 Jordan Smith-Bent

22.28 Andre Nembhard

22.34 Justin Green

22.50w(+3.6) Tom Butcher(22.51)

22.6 Chris Hall

22.80 Victor Nwagbara

23.06 Elijah Vidal(U20)

23.2 Aidan Fahey(U20)

23.3 Loic Malroux

23.3 Jason-Louis Bernard

400m

47.94 Tim Kuria HCA

49.98 Joe Gaynor HCA

50.20 Linus Field HCA(U20)

50.85 Justin Green

51.3 Adam Bellis(M35)

51.5 Chris Hall

51.6 Jonathan Darby

52.77 Jamie McCullagh

53.3 Max Perez-Diaz(U17)

53.4 Loic Malroux

800m

1.54.47 Jonathan Darby

1.58.58 Chris Bannon HCA

1.59.73 Danny Eckersley

2.00.48 Jamie McCullagh

2.02.8 Ron Taylor

2.03.4 Sam Vassall(U20)

2.05.3 Phillip Bearman(U17)

2.06.42 Harry Reynolds(U15)

2.07.7 Neil Wellard(U17)

2.10.1 Andy Robinson(M45)

1500m

4.08.30 Jonathan Darby

4.09.64 Jamie McCullagh

4.11.92 Harry Reynolds(U15)

4.18.92 Neil Wellard(U17)

4.20.1 Ron Taylor

4.26.2 Andy Robinson(M45)

4.31.6 Sam Vassall(U20)

4.33.5 Phillip Bearman(U17)

4.39.6 Josh Hall(U15)

4.40.39 Aaron Bruce(U15)

3000m

8.35.81 Chris Bannon HCA

8.54.57 Gordon Pearce

9.14.12 Phillip Bearman(U17)

9.16.2 James Robertson

9.24.33 Neil Wellard(U17)

9.28.0 Andy Robinson(M45)

9.34.4 Harry Johnston

9.47.95 Harry Reynolds(U15)

10.26.7 Peter Wilkins

10.45.0 Jon Cook(M50)

5000m

15.39.52 Chris Bannon HCA

15.44.66 Gordon Pearce

15.48.11 Andy Robinson(M45)

16.20.49 Harry Johnston

16.54.8 James Robertson

18.03.57 Peter Wilkins

18.37.1 Jon Cook(M50)

21.34.8 Rupert Bole(M50)

22.25.6 David Greenfield(M55)

22.28.36 Bilen Ahmet

10,000m

32.33.40 Gordon Pearce

55.16.85 Bilen Ahmet

Marathon

none

110mH(106.7)

16.15 Chris Hall(15.8dt)

16.23 Toby Harris HCA

16.32 Loic Malroux(16.1 dt)

16.33 Matt Houlden HCA

16.66 Tom Parry

17.17 Mark Roberts(M40)

17.59 William Trimble

19.07 Bilen Ahmet

400mH(91.4)

55.27 Toby Harris HCA

56.94 Danny Eckersley

57.5 Tom Parry

57.95 Loic Malroux

64.2 Bilen Ahmet

65.3 Alex Williams-Baffoe(U20)

66.1 Phillip Bearman(U17)

69.4 Matt Elmore(U20)

70.5 Gordon Lester

75.1 Patrick Hillyer

2000mSt

6.41.4 James Robertson

6.52.0 Andy Robinson(M45)

7.07.5 Andy Arbour(M40)

8.44.7 Sam Vassall(U20)

9.05.9 Tom Parry

3000mSt

10.17.0 Andy Robinson(M45)

10.24.6 James Robertson

11.04.34 Andy Arbour(M40)

11.20.50 Richard Mathie

14.15.42 Bilen Ahmet

High Jump

1.91 Alex Mackintosh(U20)

1.83 James Wild

1.80 Loic Malroux

1.78 Matt Broderick(U20)

1.72 Bilen Ahmet

1.70 Matt Houlden HCA

1.70 Gabriel Finch(U17)

1.67 Chris Hall

1.60 Darren Meaklim(U15)

1.58 Tom Parry

1.58 Mark Roberts(M40)

Pole Vault

3.90 Gordon Lester

3.90 Loic Malroux

3.88 Bilen Ahmet

3.60 Thomas Snee(3.81i)

3.50 Mark Roberts(M40)

2.70 Tom Parry

2.60 Andy Wheble

2.25 William Gwynne(U17)

2.10 Chris Hall

1.20 Robin Shaw(M45)

Long Jump

6.72 Matt Houlden HCA

6.67w(+2.9) Chris Hall(6.55)(6.70i)

6.56w(+4.3) Loic Malroux(6.36)

6.27 Humphrey Waddington

5.88 Gordon Lester

5.78 Matt Broderick(U20)

5.78 Tom Parry

5.54 Alex Parkinson(U17)

5.51 Bilen Ahmet

5.51 Alex Meaklim(U15)

Triple Jump

13.79 Matt Houlden HCA

13.76 Humphrey Waddington

13.37 Loic Malroux

13.05 Matt Broderick(U20)

12.99 Chris Hall

12.87 Alex Meaklim(U15)

12.20 Alex Williams-Baffoe(U20)

11.91 Patrick Hillyer

11.72 Bilen Ahmet

11.24 Sam Shurmer(U15)

Shot(7.26k)

14.65 Nick Owen

14.32 Chris Dack

12.36 Loic Malroux

12.19 Gareth Cook(M40)

11.14 Bilen Ahmet

11.05 Andy Wheble

10.59 Mark Roberts(M40)

10.32 Renzo di Libero(M50)

9.80 Steve Simmonds(M40)

9.06 Tom Parry

8.21 Robert Lowe(M45)

Discus(2k)

45.04 Andy Wheble

42.68 Chris Dack

37.47 Gareth Cook(M40)

37.46 Loic Malroux

36.22 Nick Owen

33.30 Mark Roberts(M40)

29.66 Steve Simmonds(M40)

26.62 Bilen Ahmet

22.94 Tom Parry

22.34 Robert Lowe(M45)

Hammer(7.26k)

52.49 Gareth Cook(M40)

44.24 Andy Wheble

37.67 Chris Snook-Lumb

37.37 Chris Dack

37.15 Steve Simmonds(M40)

33.37 Nick Owen

23.75 Bilen Ahmet

20.09 Robert Lowe(M45)

11.74 Nikolaj Schubert(U20)

Javelin(800)

59.75 Chris Dack

54.42 William Trimble

48.78 Loic Malroux

42.10 Mark Roberts(M40)

40.66 Andy Wheble

34.49 Andy Gordon(M35)

33.30 Bilen Ahmet

32.14 Humphrey Waddington

31.53 Tom Parry

30.80 Gareth Cook(M40)

27.72 Robert Lowe(M45)

Decathlon

6219pts Loic Malroux

4790pts Tom Parry

4741pts Mark Roberts(M40)

4711pts Chris Hall

4498pts Bilen Ahmet

 

DRB E & O E

26th September 2013