PoT Club Vet Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Wednesday, 12 August 2015 22:23

The PoT site does not cater for Club Vet rankings so these have been automatically assembled from PoT data and appear explicitly below, women followed by men.


 

K&P ALL (W) Masters Club athlete rankings 2015

(data extracted 2015-10-03 15:00:38+01:00)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

14.31

Joan Trimble (V60)

1

25 Jul 15

BMAF Championships

15.90

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

17.60

Clare Nelson (V50)

3

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

22.50

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

23.70

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

200

30.48

Joan Trimble (V60)

1

26 Jul 15

BMAF Championships

32.00

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

3

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

33.20

Nicki Murphy (V55)

2

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

34.30

Liz Richardson (V35)

3

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

34.38

Clare Nelson (V50)

5

26 Mar 15

European Masters Indoor Championships

41.00

Nicky Atkins (V50)

4

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

400

74.00

Liz Richardson (V35)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

77.60

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

88.90

Nicky Atkins (V50)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1:45.70

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

800

2:46.10

Liz Richardson (V35)

2

22 Jul 15

Rosenheim League Division West

3:13.50

Nicky Atkins (V50)

8

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3:15.80

Avelline Deighton (V45)

13

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

4:11.20

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

10

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1500

5:45.70

Liz Richardson (V35)

4

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

6:07.60

Nicky Atkins (V50)

13

24 Jun 15

Rosenheim League Division West

6:36.40

Avelline Deighton (V45)

12

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3000

12:29.50

Liz Richardson (V35)

4

24 Jun 15

Rosenheim League Division West

13:05.20

Nicky Atkins (V50)

4

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

5000

22:19.69

Liz Richardson (V35)

2

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

22:47.53

Nicky Atkins (V50)

1

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

10000

47:04.30

Liz Richardson (V35)

7

2 Sep 15

Veterans AC 10,000m Championships

HJ

1.15

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

1

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.05

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.05

Avelline Deighton (V45)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

PV

1.40

Avelline Deighton (V45)

1

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.20

Clare Nelson (V50)

1

15 Aug 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

LJ

3.53

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

1

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.19

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.08

Avelline Deighton (V45)

2

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

TJ

7.34

Nicki Murphy (V55)

1

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

6.85

Avelline Deighton (V45)

1

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

6.27

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

1

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

SP4K

8.60

Camilla Thrush (V45)

1

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

5.11

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

2

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

SP3K

7.52

Gill Broderick (V50)

2

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5.98

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

2

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

DT1K

26.73

Camilla Thrush (V45)

1

20 Jun 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

15.50

Gill Broderick (V50)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

15.36

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

3

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13.34

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

2

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

HT4K

31.75

Camilla Thrush (V45)

1

20 Jun 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

10.94

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

2

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

10.28

Nicki Murphy (V55)

2

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

HT3K

17.08

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

3

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

16.65

Gill Broderick (V50)

3

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT600

21.79

Camilla Thrush (V45)

1

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

12.90

Susanne Dietrich (V50)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT500

16.04

Gill Broderick (V50)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

10K

0:45:38

Liz Richardson (V35)

212

26 Jul 15

Elmbridge 10K

1:04:37

Caroline Jeffcote (V40)

472

26 Jul 15

Elmbridge 10K

HM

1:42:33

Liz Richardson (V35)

110

15 Mar 15

River Thames Half Marathon


K&P ALL (M) Masters Club athlete rankings 2015

(data extracted 2015-10-03 15:00:56+01:00)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

11.74

Adam Bellis (V35)

7

18 Apr 15

Kinnaird & Sward Trophies

12.01

Pat Logan (V50)

4

19 Aug 15

Lee Valley Sprint Series Open

12.60

Tobias Tetteh (V35)

1

31 May 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

12.89

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

4 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

13.70

Ed Paxton (V35)

1

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13.71

Nick Woodhead (V55)

1

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

14.20

Andrew Robinson (V45)

4

13 May 15

Rosenheim League West Division

14.35

Michael May (V50)

5

6 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

15.10

Charles Isetts (V70)

5

8 Jul 15

Rosenheim League Division West

15.23

Chuck Isetts (V70)

3

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

16.30

Cashel Riordan (V65)

7

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

200

23.00

Adam Bellis (V35)

1

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

24.99

Pat Logan (V50)

2

12 Aug 15

Woking AC Evening Open

25.10

Draco Mkpa (V40)

2

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

26.60

Mark Roberts (V45)

3

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

28.84

Nick Woodhead (V55)

1

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

29.65

Michael May (V50)

6

9 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

29.82

Mike Edwards (V55)

2

7 Jun 15

Sussex / Surrey County Masters' Championships

32.30

Chuck Isetts (V70)

1

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

33.50

Cashel Riordan (V65)

6

3 Jun 15

Rosenheim League Division West

400

50.97

Adam Bellis (V35)

2

19 Jul 15

EAMA Inter-Area Match

53.67

Tobias Tetteh (V35)

4

12 Aug 15

Rosenheim League Final

57.20

Richard Holt (V40)

3

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

58.67

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

4 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

60.33

Ed Paxton (V35)

6

12 Aug 15

Rosenheim League Final

67.40

Ollie Oladele (V50)

2

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

70.80

Mike Edwards (V55)

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

76.56

Michael May (V50)

8

19 Jul 15

EAMA Inter-Area Match

800

2:17.10

Andrew Robinson (V45)

3

13 May 15

Rosenheim League West Division

2:29.40

Ed Paxton (V35)

4

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

2:41.30

Mike Edwards (V55)

5

24 Jun 15

Rosenheim League Division West

3:12.60

Graham Huntley (V60)

14

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1500

4:31.70

Andrew Robinson (V45)

2

15 Aug 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

4:55.60

Matt Hyett (V35)

1

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5:01.20

Andy Arbour (V40)

4

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5:34.79

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

5 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

5:54.40

David Bell (V50)

10

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

6:10.40

David Greenfield (V55)

5

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

7:02.47

Michael May (V50)

P

21 Jun 15

BMAF Pentathlon Championships

7:40.00

Geoff Reed (V65)

2

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

8:01.40

Geoff Read (V65)

14

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3000

9:35.46

Andrew Robinson (V45)

11

23 Sep 15

Watford Open Graded Meeting

10:35.03

Matt Hyett (V35)

2

18 Apr 15

Kinnaird & Sward Trophies

13:12.40

David Greenfield (V55)

11

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

13:42.20

Mark Reynolds (V45)

4

31 May 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

14:15.70

Graham Huntley (V60)

15

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

5000

16:16.64

Andrew Robinson (V45)

15

19 Aug 15

Hercules Wimbledon 5K Festival Night

21:20.50

Peter Wilkins (V35)

12

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

22:33.10

David Greenfield (V55)

15

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

27:26.30

Geoff Reed (V65)

26

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

10000

34:46.70

Andrew Robinson (V45)

4

2 Sep 15

Veterans AC 10,000m Championships

3000SC

11:57.50

Andy Arbour (V40)

6

8 Aug 15

British Athletics League Division 2

110H

18.80

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

31 May 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

400H

61.43

Richard Holt (V40)

3

25 Jul 15

BMAF Championships

HJ

1.56

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

4 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

1.47

Stephen Berkeley (V50)

4

1 Mar 15

EAMA Challenge

1.25

Ollie Oladele (V50)

3

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

1.20

Frank Schubert (V50)

4

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

PV

3.62

Mark Roberts (V45)

11

20 Sep 15

Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Open

LJ

5.61

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

4 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

3.70

Frank Schubert (V50)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

3.51

Michael May (V50)

7

7 Mar 15

BMAF Championships

2.77

Chuck Isetts (V70)

4

1 Mar 15

EAMA Challenge

TJ

8.09

Frank Schubert (V50)

2

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

SP7.26K

14.29

Nick Owen (V35)

1

8 Aug 15

British Athletics League Division 2

11.70

Gareth Cook (V45)

1

4 Jul 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW - field only

10.92

Mark Roberts (V45)

D

4 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

10.09

Renzo Di Libero (V50)

2

4 Jul 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW - field only

9.48

Steve Simmonds (V45)

3

25 Apr 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

7.42

Andy Arbour (V40)

4

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

SP6K

11.57

Renzo Di Libero (V50)

1

4 Jul 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW - field only

DT2K

39.96

Gareth Cook (V45)

1

4 Jul 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW - field only

33.53

Mark Roberts (V45)

18 May 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

DT1.5K

31.31

Renzo Di Libero (V50)

2

5 Jul 15

Milton Keynes Open Meeting

9.93

Michael May (V50)

P

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

HT7.26K

51.85

Gareth Cook (V45)

1

24 Jun 15

Rosenheim League Division West

37.16

Steve Simmonds (V45)

6

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

HT6K

17.80

Frank Schubert (V50)

5

15 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT800

42.65

Mark Roberts (V45)

1

31 May 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

31.83

Gareth Cook (V45)

1

15 Aug 15

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW

18.58

Adam Bellis (V35)

4

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT700

19.46

Frank Schubert (V50)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

9.74

Michael May (V50)

P

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

JT600

27.99

Graham Huntley (V60)

3

13 Jul 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

JT500

13.55

Geoff Reed (V65)

3

29 Jun 15

Southern Counties Veterans' League South London Division

DecM45

6427

Mark Roberts (V45)

5

5 Aug 15

World Masters Championships

10K

0:38:41

Matt Hyett (V35)

76

26 Jul 15

Elmbridge 10K

0:48:00

David Greenfield (V55)

386

21 Jun 15

Ranelagh Harriers Richmond 10K

0:52:08

Mark Brennan (V40)

3096

25 May 15

Bupa London 10,000

0:56:02

Mike Edwards (V55)

299

15 Feb 15

26.2 Valentines 10K

HM

2:52:04

Mike Edwards (V55)

25048

13 Sep 15

Morrisons Great North Run