2015 K&P Boys U13 T&F Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 12 October 2015 16:01

K&P U13 (M) Club athlete rankings 2015

(data extracted 2015-10-03 15:03:08+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

13.20

Thomas White

2

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.20 *

Thomas White

1

22 Jul 15

Walton AC U13 Open

13.70

Dylan Dyson-Holland

2

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

14.10

Olly Wilson

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

14.40

Tom Williams

3

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

14.59 *

Tom Williams

4

31 Aug 15

Crawley Tom Lintern Open Medal Meeting

14.70 *

Luca Di Libero

3

9 Aug 15

Horsham Blue Star Open Meeting

15.40

Luca Di Libero

3

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

15.55 *

Aaron Marlow

5

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

16.00

Thomas Ward

5

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

17.06 *

Charlie White (U11)

6

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

200

26.80

Thomas White

2

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

27.50 *

Thomas White

3

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

27.70

Jack Dickson

5

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

28.55 *

Olly Wilson

4

4 Apr 15

Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting

29.30

Tom Williams

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

29.40

Dylan Dyson-Holland

3

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

29.40

Olly Wilson

1

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

29.80

Luca Di Libero

5

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

30.00 *

Tom Williams

4

31 Aug 15

Crawley Tom Lintern Open Medal Meeting

30.10

Michael Webb-bourne

6

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

31.80 *

Freddy Crosby

4

22 Jul 15

Walton AC U13 Open

33.15 *

Aaron Marlow

5

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

34.80

Thomas Ward

4

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

39.09 *

Charlie White (U11)

6

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

800

2:19.49 *

Olly Wilson

3

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

2:20.10

Olly Wilson

2

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:26.20

Jack Dickson

2

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:36.60

Joshua Bellamy

4

14 Jun 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

2:39.50

Matteo Leforestier

4

14 Jun 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

2:43.53 *

Matteo Leforestier

2

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

2:47.60

Michael Webb-bourne

4

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

2:52.40

Sebastian Chang

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:53.08 *

Sebastian Chang

8

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

2:58.20

Tom Williams

7

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

3:05.89 *

Aaron Marlow

P

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

3:22.74 *

Charlie White (U11)

7

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

1500

4:43.50

Olly Wilson

1

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4:44.93 *

Olly Wilson

1

26 Jul 15

Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match

5:06.40

Jack Dickson

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

5:20.20

Matteo Leforestier

2

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

5:24.90

Joshua Bellamy

3

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

5:30.70

Benjamin Taplin

4

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

5:57.20

Sebastian Chang

4

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

75HU13M

14.12 *

Aaron Marlow

P

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

14.90

Freddy Crosby

4

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

15.80

Thomas White

3

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

16.70

Michael Webb-bourne

2

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

18.20

Sam Clark

4

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

HJ

1.41 *

Aaron Marlow

P

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

1.35

Aaron Marlow

1

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.30

Freddy Crosby

1

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

1.30 *

Freddy Crosby

5

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

1.15

Luca Di Libero

4

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

PV

1.97 *

Alfie Westley (U11)

3

20 Sep 15

Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Open

LJ

4.44 *

Luca Di Libero

3

16 Aug 15

South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships

4.36

Luca Di Libero

2

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.02 *

Aaron Marlow

6

26 Sep 15

Biggleswade AC Open

3.76

Michael Webb-bourne

4

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

3.65

Freddy Crosby

4

14 Jun 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

3.64

Sebastian Chang

8

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.58 *

Freddy Crosby

11

22 Jul 15

Walton AC U13 Open

3.45 *

Thomas White

8

14 Feb 15

Surrey County Championships

3.41 *

Sebastian Chang

12

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

3.34

Jackson Claugher (U11)

5

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

3.28

Tom Williams

7

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

3.08

Alfie Westley (U11)

11

14 Jun 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

3.04

Tom Wilson (U11)

6

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

DT1K

22.86 *

Luca Di Libero

1

6 Aug 15

Biggleswade AC Throws Fest Open

21.68 *

Aaron Marlow

2

26 Sep 15

Biggleswade AC Open

19.83

Luca Di Libero

1

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

18.80

Aaron Marlow

1

12 Jul 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

16.40 *

Thomas White

5

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

8.44

Sebastian Chang

4

14 Jun 15

Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1

JT400

27.55 *

Aaron Marlow

6

31 Aug 15

Crawley Tom Lintern Open Medal Meeting

27.08

Aaron Marlow

2

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

23.58

Sebastian Chang

2

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

19.88 *

Sebastian Chang

9

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

19.08 *

Thomas White

4

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

4.64

Sam Clark

2

19 Apr 15

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1 & Non Scoring

PenU13M

1299 *

Aaron Marlow

6

12 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships



 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Sprint to the finish
  • Maris clears