2015 K&P Girls U13 T&F Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 12 October 2015 17:21

K&P U13 (W) Club athlete rankings 2015

(data extracted 2015-10-03 15:03:06+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

75

10.50

Freya John

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

11.00

Katie Harrison

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

11.00

Jessica Lillywhite

7

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

11.30

Phoebe Pollington

4

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

11.70

Jemima Harcourt (U11)

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

11.80

Zoe Shepherd

7

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

12.10

Hannah Choudhury (U11)

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

12.20

Poppy Parry (U11)

6

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

12.30

Daisy Parry (U11)

8

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

12.80

Ellen-Ada Barlow (U11)

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

100

14.30

Jessica Lillywhite

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

14.60

Anna Gawander

6

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

14.84 *

Anna Gawander

4

26 Aug 15

Ashford Leisure Trust Open Meeting

14.90

Kira Holt

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

15.10 *

Zoe Shepherd

8

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

15.40

Zoe Shepherd

7

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

15.48 *

Carolyne Holmes

4

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

15.50

Skye Knott

8

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

150

21.50

Jessica Lillywhite

7

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

22.40

Kira Holt

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

24.40

Poppy Parry (U11)

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

24.50

Jemima Harcourt (U11)

5

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

24.90

Hannah Choudhury (U11)

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

25.30

Daisy Parry (U11)

6

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

26.30

Ellen-Ada Barlow (U11)

9

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

200

29.30

Phoebe Pollington

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

29.40

Jessica Lillywhite

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

30.30

Anna Gawander

4

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

30.77 *

Anna Gawander

1

26 Aug 15

Ashford Leisure Trust Open Meeting

30.90

Kira Holt

6

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

32.30

Skye Knott

7

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

33.00

Emilia Chittenden

4

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

33.93 *

Darcy Mason

6

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

35.30

Florence Polwin

5

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

600

2:07.00

Daisy Parry (U11)

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2:11.20

Hannah Choudhury (U11)

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2:14.10

Ellen-Ada Barlow (U11)

4

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

800

2:49.60

Freya John

5

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:50.30

Zoe Shepherd

3

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:52.63 *

Gemma Watts

6

4 Apr 15

Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting

2:55.23 *

Zoe Shepherd

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

2:57.50

Bronwyn Ackroyd

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3:03.60

Emilia Chittenden

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3:04.60

Florence Polwin

5

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3:12.20

Isabel Bibby

4

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

1500

5:29.40

Gemma Watts

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

6:43.60

Esme Cerilli

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

70HU13W

12.90

Zoe Shepherd

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.30 *

Zoe Shepherd

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

16.60

Isabel Bibby

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

HJ

1.29 *

Zoe Shepherd

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

1.25

Zoe Shepherd

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.25

Kira Holt

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

1.20

Emilia Chittenden

5

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.15 *

Carolyne Holmes

6

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

1.15

Jessica Lillywhite

5

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.10

Gemma Watts

4

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

PV

2.27 *

Zoe Shepherd

1

20 Sep 15

Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault Open

LJ

4.11 *

Zoe Shepherd

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

3.66

Jessica Lillywhite

4

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

3.59

Emilia Chittenden

4

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.52

Zoe Shepherd

8

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.42

Isabel Bibby

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

3.40 *

Carolyne Holmes

6

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

3.28

Kira Holt

8

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.25

Katie Harrison

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.24

Jemima Harcourt (U11)

4

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.22

Poppy Parry (U11)

1

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3.15

Ellen-Ada Barlow (U11)

6

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.07

Bronwyn Ackroyd

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2.88

Esme Cerilli

6

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2.72

Daisy Parry (U11)

8

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

2.54

Hannah Choudhury (U11)

12

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

SP2.72K

7.50 *

Zoe Shepherd

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

7.00

Zoe Shepherd

1

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

5.66

Jessica Lillywhite

6

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.44

Gemma Watts

7

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.72

Katie Harrison

7

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.67

Freya John

7

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

DT0.75K

11.50

Kira Holt

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

9.96

Rachel Keddie

3

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

9.72

Phoebe Pollington

2

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

9.06

Gemma Watts

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

5.77

Isabel Bibby

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

JT400

17.40

Phoebe Pollington

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

14.32

Zoe Shepherd

6

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

9.72

Gemma Watts

7

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

9.57

Jessica Lillywhite

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

9.29

Katie Harrison

6

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

9.08

Anna Gawander

4

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

5.90

Isabel Bibby

3

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

PenU13W

1964 *

Zoe Shepherd

6

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships



 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • David hanging around
  • Linus wings one out