2015 K&P Girls U15 T&F Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 12 October 2015 17:22

K&P U15 (W) Club athlete rankings 2015

(data extracted 2015-10-03 15:02:58+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

12.50

Pippa Earley

1

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

12.70 *

Pippa Earley

1

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

13.20

Amelia Bell

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

13.20

Jasmine Woodroffe

2

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.40

Eleanor Bartle

4

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.49 *

Amelia Bell

5

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

13.60

Eleanor Church

5

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.69 *

Darcy Bourne

5

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

13.70

Amy Counihan

3

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.89 *

Jasmine Woodroffe

6

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

13.90 *

Eleanor Church

5

13 Jun 15

London County Schools' Championships

14.02 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

6

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

14.06 *

Louisa Stoney

1

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

14.30

Amy Vallintine

8

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

14.57 *

Hannah Lester

4

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

14.70 *

Florence Henderson

3

23 Aug 15

St. Mary's Richmond AC Open Meeting

200

26.90

Amelia Bell

2

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

27.00

Lucy Tunnacliffe

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

27.28 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

1

24 Jun 15

National Prep Schools Championships

27.47 *

Amelia Bell

4

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

28.00

Amy Counihan

3

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

28.10

Jasmine Woodroffe

5

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

28.10

Eleanor McDonnell

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

28.60 *

Eleanor Church

9

4 Jul 15

ESAA English Schools' Cup Final

28.80

Eleanor Church

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

28.90 *

Jasmine Woodroffe

7

5 Jul 15

London Youth Games

28.91 *

Eleanor Bartle

6

13 Jun 15

Surrey County Schools' Championships

28.97 *

Annabel Hobday

5

31 Aug 15

Crawley Tom Lintern Open Medal Meeting

29.02 *

Darcy Bourne

6

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

29.07 *

Caroline Stolz

5

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

29.20

Eleanor Bartle

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

29.50 *

Eleanor McDonnell

4

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

29.80

Amy Vallintine

4

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

30.70

Florence Henderson

5

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 2

30.70 *

Imogen Busa

4

5 Aug 15

Hercules Wimbledon Open Meeting

32.50

Nellwyn Ackroyd

13

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

300

43.70

Amelia Bell

3

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

44.08 *

Amelia Bell

3

6 Sep 15

Woking Young Athletes Open

44.50

Annabel Hobday

4

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

46.00

Eleanor McDonnell

4

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

46.22 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

3

21 Feb 15

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Open

46.40

Eleanor Bartle

3

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

49.36 *

Hannah Lester

4

7 Jun 15

Medway & Maidstone AC Open

800

2:20.67 *

Pippa Earley

P

20 Sep 15

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

2:24.70 *

Annabel Hobday

7

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

2:25.40

Annabel Hobday

1

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2:33.81 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

P

18 Jul 15

South of England AA Combined Events Championships

2:38.40

Kathryn Bartle

3

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:43.28 *

Louisa Stoney

8

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

2:43.40

Amy Vallintine

2

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

2:43.75 *

Amelia Bell

10

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

2:44.80

Imogen Busa

3

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:50.95 *

Imogen Busa

6

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

2:54.60

Nellwyn Ackroyd

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

2:57.44 *

Hannah Lester

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

3:03.10

Ciara Healey

1

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3:07.80

Eleanor Church

4

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

1500

5:08.30

Kathryn Bartle

2

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

5:25.70 *

Kathryn Bartle

10

5 Jul 15

London Youth Games

5:25.80

Annabel Hobday

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

5:43.20

Imogen Busa

7

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

75HU15W

10.86 *

Pippa Earley

P

20 Sep 15

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

11.20

Pippa Earley

1

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

12.20

Lucy Tunnacliffe

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

12.34 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

12.50

Jasmine Woodroffe

1

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

12.81 *

Darcy Bourne

2

8 Jun 15

London Prep Schools

12.98 *

Louisa Stoney

8

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

13.10

Darcy Bourne

1

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

13.40

Louisa Stoney

5

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.60

Hannah Lester

4

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

13.69 *

Hannah Lester

5

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

15.00

Caroline Stolz

4

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

HJ

1.50

Jasmine Woodroffe

1

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

1.45 *

Pippa Earley

P

28 Jun 15

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships

1.45 *

Jasmine Woodroffe

4

15 Feb 15

Surrey County Championships

1.39 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

P

18 Jul 15

South of England AA Combined Events Championships

1.35

Louisa Stoney

4

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

1.30

Lucy Tunnacliffe

5

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.30 *

Caroline Stolz

11

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

1.25

Hannah Lester

4

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.20 *

Hannah Lester

14

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

1.10

Caroline Stolz

3

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

1.05

Imogen Busa

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

PV

2.00

Darcy Bourne

2

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

LJ

5.73 *

Pippa Earley

1

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

5.18 *

Darcy Bourne

3

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

4.64 *

Louisa Stoney

6

23 May 15

Surrey County Championships

4.59 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

P

18 Jul 15

South of England AA Combined Events Championships

4.52

Darcy Bourne

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

4.39

Louisa Stoney

6

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.38

Amy Counihan

2

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.27

Amy Vallintine

3

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.11

Eleanor Church

4

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

4.08

Hannah Lester

5

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.95 *

Hannah Lester

5

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

3.78

Eleanor Bartle

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

3.63

Hollie Hennessy

7

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.60

Florence Henderson

2

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 2

SP3K

10.07 *

Pippa Earley

P

20 Sep 15

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

9.26

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

8.82 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

5

4 Jul 15

ESAA English Schools' Cup Final

6.11

Hetty Arnfield

3

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

5.99 *

Hetty Arnfield

11

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

5.80

Caroline Stolz

2

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

5.73

Hannah Lester

7

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

5.38

Eleanor McDonnell

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

5.16

Eleanor Church

7

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

5.02 *

Hannah Lester

P

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

DT1K

17.87

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

27 Jun 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

14.37 *

Hetty Arnfield

7

24 May 15

Surrey County Championships

14.24

Hetty Arnfield

7

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

12.60

Hollie Hennessy

4

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

11.43

Kathryn Bartle

3

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

11.21

Eleanor McDonnell

7

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

10.06

Hannah Lester

7

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

8.63

Eleanor Bartle

6

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

HT3K

18.33

Hetty Arnfield

2

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

17.73

Amelia Bell

6

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

16.22

Eleanor Bartle

3

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

9.68

Eleanor Church

2

25 Jul 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 1

JT500

20.02

Darcy Bourne

7

2 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

16.02

Imogen Busa

5

30 May 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

15.93 *

Hetty Arnfield

4

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

15.76 *

Imogen Busa

5

12 Apr 15

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open

12.90

Annabel Hobday

5

18 Jul 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

12.49 *

Amelia Bell

2

4 May 15

Herne Hill Harriers Open

11.51

Hollie Hennessy

2

29 Aug 15

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

9.18

Amelia Bell

5

17 May 15

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

6.97

Hannah Lester

8

21 Jun 15

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

PenU15W

3462 *

Pippa Earley

1

20 Sep 15

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

2656 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

11

19 Jul 15

South of England AA Combined Events Championships

1629 *

Hannah Lester

13

13 Sep 15

Surrey County Combined Events Championships



 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Felix breaks the Surrey record with 70.99m
  • Kingston's mighty shot duo compare balls