2017 K&P Girls U17 T&F Rankings Print
Written by Administrator   
Thursday, 09 November 2017 20:38

 

K&P U17 (W) Club athlete rankings 2017

(data extracted 2017-11-09 19:25:04+00:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

12.97

Louisa Stoney

1

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

13.09 *

Amelia Bell

1

22 Apr 17

Kinnaird & Sward Trophies

13.33 *

Louisa Stoney

5

13 May 17

Surrey County Championships

13.50

Amelia Bell

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

13.60

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

6

30 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

13.70

Eleanor Bartle

2

1 Jul 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

13.70

Florence Henderson

2

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE

14.20

Caroline Stolz

3

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

14.40

Amy Vallintine

3

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

14.80

Hannah Lester

4

3 May 17

Rosenheim League West Division

25.37 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

7

9 Apr 17

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting

200

25.68 *

Pippa Earley

H

16 Sep 17

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

26.50

Louisa Stoney

1

19 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

26.70 *

Amelia Bell

1

22 Apr 17

Kinnaird & Sward Trophies

26.90

Amelia Bell

2

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

27.31

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

2

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

27.64 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

H

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

27.68 *

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

4

9 Apr 17

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting

28.90

Annabel Hobday

4

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

29.50

Caroline Stolz

3

5 Jul 17

Rosenheim League West Division

29.50

Hannah Lester

1

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

300

43.20 *

Amelia Bell

2

13 May 17

Surrey County Championships

43.20

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

1

28 May 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

43.20

Amelia Bell

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

46.70

Eleanor McDonnell

1

1 Jul 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

47.40

Eleanor Bartle

4

30 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

47.40

Caroline Stolz

1

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

800

2:15.53 *

Annabel Hobday

2

3 Jun 17

BMC PB Classic

2:17.32 *

Pippa Earley

H

17 Sep 17

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

2:19.50

Annabel Hobday

2

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

2:24.40

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

2

21 Jun 17

Rosenheim League West Division

2:39.44 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

H

23 Jul 17

South of England AA Combined Events Championships

2:48.90

Imogen Busa

4

28 May 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

1500

4:56.70

Annabel Hobday

3

28 May 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

5:41.80

Kathryn Bartle

2

1 Jul 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

6:27.00

Hannah Lester

3

19 Aug 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

1500SCW

6:33.50

Kathryn Bartle

3

23 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

7:23.90

Hannah Lester

3

8 Jul 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

80HU17W

10.94 *

Pippa Earley

1

1 Sep 17

2017 School Games

12.50 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

H

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

12.60

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

300HW

55.90

Eleanor Bartle

5

30 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

56.40

Hannah Lester

1

1 Jul 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

HJ

1.55

Louisa Stoney

1

28 May 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

1.55 *

Pippa Earley

P

11 Mar 17

England Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships

1.53 *

Louisa Stoney

2

22 Apr 17

Kinnaird & Sward Trophies

1.44 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

H

9 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships

1.40

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

1.35

Kathryn Bartle

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

1.35

Charlotte Josey

1

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

PV

2.43 *

Flora Anghileri-Jarman

11

24 Sep 17

Jim Day Memorial Pole Vault

1.90

Imogen Busa

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

LJ

5.88 *

Pippa Earley

3

26 Jun 17

ISF World Schools Championships

4.85 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

5

9 Apr 17

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting

4.67

Lucy Tunnacliffe

1

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

4.62 *

Hannah Lester

5

10 Jun 17

Surrey County Schools Championships

4.59

Hannah Lester

4

19 Aug 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

4.56

Louisa Stoney

2

6 May 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 1 & non scoring

4.53

Florence Henderson

3

28 May 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A

4.25

Hollie Hennessy

2

1 Jul 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

4.23

Charlotte Josey

3

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

4.18

Kathryn Bartle

3

23 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

4.09

Eleanor Bartle

3

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

3.89 *

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

8

18 Feb 17

Surrey County Championships

3.82 *

Hollie Hennessy

10

13 May 17

Surrey County Championships

3.65

Gabrielle-chiara Icmat

4

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

TJ

10.58

Louisa Stoney

1

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

10.26 *

Louisa Stoney

2

14 May 17

Surrey County Championships

9.54

Hannah Lester

1

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

9.27 *

Hannah Lester

5

14 May 17

Surrey County Championships

7.99

Amy Vallintine

1

15 Apr 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

SP3K

12.89 *

Pippa Earley

P

11 Mar 17

England Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships

10.94 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

10 Jun 17

Surrey County Schools Championships

10.77

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

8.87

Katie Lyons

3

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

4.44

Eleanor McDonnell

5

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

DT1K

35.79

Katie Lyons

1

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

35.03 *

Katie Lyons

3

10 Jun 17

Surrey County Schools Championships

16.55

Lucy Tunnacliffe

2

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

11.65

Kathryn Bartle

5

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

11.41

Eleanor McDonnell

1

6 May 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 1 & non scoring

11.08

Eleanor Bartle

5

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

HT3K

27.26

Hollie Hennessy

3

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

24.67 *

Hollie Hennessy

3

10 Jun 17

Surrey County Schools Championships

22.09

Amelia Bell

3

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

21.29

Katie Lyons

1

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

JT500

27.92 *

Pippa Earley

H

17 Sep 17

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

22.26 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

H

25 Jun 17

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships

20.21

Lucy Tunnacliffe

4

2 Sep 17

Lily B Girls' League Final - Match 1

15.53

Imogen Busa

6

25 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

12.77

Kathryn Bartle

6

30 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

10.25

Eleanor Bartle

5

23 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A

9.77

Hollie Hennessy

1

3 Jun 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 2

8.92

Hannah Lester

3

6 May 17

Lily B Girls' League Match 1 & non scoring

JT600

18.01

Lucy Tunnacliffe

1

17 Jun 17

Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W

HepU17W

5123 *

Pippa Earley

2

17 Sep 17

ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships

3803 *

Lucy Tunnacliffe

1

10 Sep 17

Surrey County Combined Events Championships



 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Celtic supporters reported to have invaded stadium
  • If you let me win, I'll stop singing