2018 K&P Girls U15 T&F Rankings Print
Written by administrator   
Monday, 12 November 2018 18:06


K&P U15 (W) Club athlete rankings 2018

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:35:41+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

12.90 Lucy Atkins 2 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
13.00 Kira Holt 1 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
13.10 Tobi Afilaka 1 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
13.34 * Kira Holt 2 13 May 18 Surrey County Championships
13.36 * Freya John 2 24 Jul 18 Track Academy Invitational
13.40 Freya John 2 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
14.16 * Jemima Harcourt 4 2 Sep 18 Woking AC Open Championship
14.20 Tejal Ramphul 4 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
14.50 Alice Clutterbuck 18 2 Jun 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
15.50 Francesca Austin-Endersby 14 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
17.30 Maleehah Laher 1 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

200

26.60 Lucy Atkins 1 2 Jun 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
26.80 Kira Holt 1 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
26.87 * Lucy Atkins 1 12 May 18 Surrey County Championships
27.50 Tobi Afilaka 1 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
27.90 * Freya John 8 13 May 18 Middlesex County Championships
27.90 Freya John 2 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
28.70 Emilia Chittenden 4 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
29.60 Gabriella Ceccherini 8 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
30.30 Tejal Ramphul 9 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
32.90 Francesca Austin-Endersby 6 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

300

42.20 Lucy Atkins 2 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
42.64 * Lucy Atkins 3 16 Jun 18 South East Schools’ Inter County Championships
45.80 * Freya John 4 2 Sep 18 Woking AC Open Championship
46.10 Emilia Chittenden 2 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
46.30 Freya John 2 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

800

2:28.71 * Freya John 4 13 May 18 Middlesex County Championships
2:29.73 * Evie Wilkinson 2 9 Jun 18 Surrey County Schools Championships
2:30.90 Gabriella Ceccherini 1 2 Jun 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
2:31.16 * Gabriella Ceccherini 4 9 Jun 18 Surrey County Schools Championships
2:32.40 Freya John 3 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
2:37.10 * Emilia Chittenden P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
2:37.30 Emilia Chittenden 3 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
2:43.93 * Camilla MacFarlane 6 12 May 18 Surrey County Championships
2:45.20 Camilla MacFarlane 3 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
2:45.70 Milla Maritz 5 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
3:04.60 Nicky Hide 4 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
3:07.20 * Jemima Harcourt P 30 May 18 Sussex & Surrey County Schools Combined Events Championships

1500

5:26.80 Gabriella Ceccherini 2 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
5:46.50 Milla Maritz 6 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
6:00.30 Nicky Hide 6 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
6:17.20 Esme Cerilli 6 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

75HU15W

11.69 * Kira Holt 1 9 Jun 18 Surrey County Schools Championships
11.80 Kira Holt 1 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
12.70 Jemima Harcourt 1 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
12.80 * Jemima Harcourt P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
13.60 * Emilia Chittenden P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
14.10 Camilla MacFarlane 2 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
16.60 Ellen-Ada Barlow 5 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
20.70 Maleehah Laher 1 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

HJ

1.50 Emilia Chittenden 1 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
1.48 Jemima Harcourt 3 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
1.46 * Jemima Harcourt P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
1.45 Gabriella Ceccherini 2 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
1.43 * Emilia Chittenden P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
1.40 * Kira Holt 7 13 May 18 Surrey County Championships
1.40 Kira Holt 2 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
1.35 Alice Clutterbuck 1 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
1.35 * Gabriella Ceccherini 16 13 May 18 Surrey County Championships

LJ

4.47 Tobi Afilaka 1 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
4.45 * Jemima Harcourt 3 30 Jun 18 Herne Hill Harriers Open
4.43 Jemima Harcourt 1 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
4.10 Alice Clutterbuck 3 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
3.96 * Emilia Chittenden P 23 May 18 London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships
3.85 Gabriella Ceccherini 2 5 May 18 Lily B Girl's League - Match 1
3.75 Tejal Ramphul 5 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
3.68 * Freya John 25 4 Mar 18 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series
3.61 Milla Maritz 5 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
3.50 * Gabriella Ceccherini 18 12 May 18 Surrey County Championships
2.97 Nicky Hide 6 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
2.48 Maleehah Laher 17 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

SP3K

7.24 Freya John 4 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
7.12 Lucy Atkins 5 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
7.07 * Jemima Harcourt P 25 Mar 18 Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open
6.79 Jemima Harcourt 5 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
6.10 * Freya John 5 4 Mar 18 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series
5.80 * Emilia Chittenden P 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
5.60 Francesca Austin-Endersby 6 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
4.83 Camilla MacFarlane 3 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

DT1K

16.09 Natalie Miller 2 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
15.02 Esme Cerilli 2 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
14.04 Gabriella Ceccherini 4 2 Jun 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
11.97 Ellen-Ada Barlow 5 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.14 Jojo Mclean 3 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

HT3K

21.57 Tobi Afilaka 4 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
19.45 Natalie Miller 2 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
17.25 Esme Cerilli 2 15 Jul 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
15.93 Nicky Hide 4 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
15.07 Freya John 2 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

JT500

21.00 Natalie Miller 2 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
15.32 Esme Cerilli 5 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
12.02 Jojo Mclean 4 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
11.86 Emilia Chittenden 3 25 Aug 18 Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
11.76 Francesca Austin-Endersby 5 17 Jun 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.45 Ellen-Ada Barlow 4 21 Jul 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
10.98 Lucy Atkins 3 5 May 18 Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
9.96 Jemima Harcourt 3 21 Apr 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
9.44 Milla Maritz 4 19 May 18 UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

PenU15W

2176 * Jemima Harcourt 28 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
2167 * Emilia Chittenden 29 24 Jun 18 ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships
 
 

Search

Random Photos!

  • Matt going up
  • image1