id1537-Lily B League Finals Ewell Court August 31st 2013 Non-Scoring Results

Written by Editor   

The third and final file

LILY B FINALS NON SCORERS 31ST AUGUST 2013

Under 11 75 R1

1 Jasmine de la Touche

WAL

11.3

2 Bekha Riches

HW!

11.9

3 Emilia Chittenden

K&P

12.1

4 Kira Holt

K&P

12.3

5 Isabel Bibby

K&P

12.7

6 Ella Morris

DMV

12.9

Under 11 75 R2

1 Maya Marek

HWI

11.6

2 Lily Grant

RPR

11.6

3 Amy Howell

RPR

12.4

4 Eva Strubel

K&P

12.4

5 Kaset Bray

E&E

12.5

6 Charlette Newton

E&E

12.6

Under 11 75 R3

1 Ellie Taylor

E&E

12.1

2 Emma Brady

E&E

12.2

3 Jenna Cato

K&P

12.2

4 Alicia Christie

E&E

12.3

5 Angelina Bedi

E&E

12.6

6 Eva Sellers

E&E

13.6

Under 11 75 R4

1 Amy Lauder

RPR

11.6

2 Kya Wells

S&D

12.7

3 Sophie Bruneel

S&D

12.7

4 Cassandra Howard

CRO

12.8

5 Francesca Sparrowhawk

HHH

13.0

6 Nina Johson

E&E

13.2

Under 11 75 R5

1 Zoe Dake

CRO

11.1

2 Samara Innverity

HHH

11.1

3 no 436

WAL

12.3

4 Simis Turay

HHH

12.4

5 Laila Hassan

RPR

12.5

6 Sophie Westwood

S&D

12.7

Under 11 75 R6

1 Emma Horsey

WAL

11.4

2 Eloise Richards

HOL

11.8

3 Maya Lurie

WAL

12.0

4 Freya McKenna

F&C

12.6

5 Evie Watkins

S&D

12.9

6 Casie-May Gilpin

S&D

14.4

Under 13 100 R1

1 Ella Cunnell

S&D

14.9

2 Sophie Hopkins

E&E

15.4

3 Saffron Walcott

HHH

15.6

4 Jodi Fairhall

S&D

15.7

5 Grace Greaves

E&E

15.9

6 Juliana Aczel

G&G

19.2

Under 13 100 R2

1 Serena Mitchell

CRO

14.6

2 Ellie Borissow

G&G

15.2

3 Sami Purkiss

G&G

15.6

4 Jess Bird

E&E

15.9

5 Olivia Chessell

E&E

15.9

6 Olivia Bingham

G&G

15.9

Under 13 100 R3

1 Isobel Ayres

E&E

15.4

2 Lucy West

G&G

15.6

3 Helise Bennett

S&D

15.8

4 Hannah Lecky

WAL

16.0

5 Izzy Garside

WAL

16.4

6 Becky Leverridge

E&E

18.0

Under 13 100 R4

1 Molly-Jo Gibbons

G&G

14.9

2 Leah Christmas

E&E

15.0

3 Katie Sadler

G&G

15.3

4 Amy Croft

G&G

15.3

5 Holly Gale

E&E

15.3

Under 13 100 R5

1 Emily Roe

G&G

14.7

2 Lucy Vickery

G&G

14.8

3 Jessica Purdy

E&E

15.3

4 Morgan Gruber

G&G

16.5

Under 15 100 R1

1 Tosin Salami

CRO

13.5

2 Emily Hornung

DMV

13.6

3 Izzy Sadler

G&G

14.2

4 Sophie O'Neill

G&G

14.4

5 Issy Luscombe

G&G

15.4

Under 15 100 R2

1 Sophie Herouvin

DMV

14.1

2 Lauren Buckley

G&G

14.1

3 Megan Morrison

E&E

15.3

4 Chloe Turner

S&D

15.5

5 Elivaset Baltus

HWI

16.2

Under 11 150 R1

1 Samara Innverity

HHH

22.4

2 Maya Marek

HWI

23.6

3 Bekha Riches

HWI

24.6

4 Laila Hassan

RPR

25.4

5 Kya Wells

S&D

25.9

6 Casie-May Gilpin

S&D

32.0

Under 11 150 R2

1 Charlotte Parsons

F&C

24.8

2 Kasey Bray

E&E

25.8

3 Meghan Young

RPR

26.1

4 Emily Patel

F&C

26.6

5 Danielle Jackson

F&C

27.1

6 Ella Waldron

F&C

28.5

Under 11 150 R3

1 Adaeze Onyejekwe

CRO

23.2

2 Gianna Daniele

S&D

23.3

3 Simis Turay

HHH

24.5

4 Charlotte Newton

E&E

24.6

5 Sophie Bruneel

S&D

27.4

6 Evie Watkins

S&D

NTT

Under 11 150 R4

1 Jasmine de la Touche

WAL

22.7

2 Emma Horsey

WAL

24.3

3 Maya Lurie

WAL

25.4

4 Megan Coffey

WAL

25.4

5 Imogen Smith

DMV

26.5

Under 11 150 R5

1 Zoe Dake

CRO

22.7

2 Ellie Taylor

E&E

24.6

3 Emma Brady

E&E

25.7

4 Eloise Newton

E&E

25.8

5 Angelina Bedi

E&E

25.9

6 (possibly) Eva Sellers

E&E

26.2

Under 11 150 R6

1 Amy Lauder

RPR

23.7

2 Eloise Richards

HOL

24.6

3 Amy Howell

RPR

25.7

4 Charlotte Sparrow

HOL

25.8

5 Bea Sheehan

HHH

25.9

6 Eva Strubel

K&P

26.2

Under 11 150 R7

1 Emilia Chittenden

K&P

26.0

2 Kira Holt

K&P

26.3

3 Isabel Bibby

K&P

27.0

4 Francesca Sparrowhawk

HHH

27.4

5 Eva Sellers

E&E

28.2

Under 13 200 R1

1 Lara Benkert

G&G

30.4

2 Katy Rowe

E&E

30.5

3 Temnessee Threshar

S&D

30.7

4 Amelia Bell

K&P

31.4

5 Ella Cunnell

S&D

32.3

Under 13 200 R2

1 Katie Dibb

G&G

32.1

2 Jade McFarlane

S&D

32.2

3 Lucy West

G&G

32.8

4 Hannah Lecky

WAL

33.6

5 Izzy Garside

WAL

34.8

Under 11 600 R1

1 Lily Grant

RPR

1.58.4

2 Lucy Broderick

RPR

2.03.1

3 Bekha Riches

HWI

2.05.3

4 Maya Marek

HWI

2.09.7

5 Cassandra Howard

CRO

2.11.0

6 Charlotte Parsons

F&C

2.11.4

7 Bea Sheehan

HHH

2.12.3

8 Charlotte Sparrow

HOL

2.13.0

9 Eloise Richards

HOL

2.15.8

10 Lucy Chapman

CRO

2.21.7

11 Adaeze Onyejekwe

CRO

2.21.9

12 Simis Turay

HHH

2.31.3

Under 11 600 R2

1 Megan Coffey

WAL

2.01.2

2 Eloise Newton

E&E

2.03.2

3 Emma Horsey

WAL

2.06.1

4 Freya McKenna

F&C

2.09.4

5 Pippa Roessler

RPR

2.09.6

6 Poppy Oliver

RPR

2.10.5

7 Maisie Collis

S&D

2.10.8

8 Ella Waldron

F&C

2.27.3

9 Danielle Jackson

F&C

2.27.7

10 Meghan Young

RPR

2.28.8

11 Imogen Smith

DMV

2.34.8

Under 11 600 R3

1 Charlotte Newton

E&E

2.09.9

2 Ella Morris

DMV

2.11.3

3 Eva Holland

HHH

2.12.2

4 Alicia Christie

E&E

2.12.4

5 Gemma Watts

K&P

2.13.2

6 Anna Henderson

K&P

2.22.1

7 Emily Patel

F&C

2.23.0

8 Rachel Keddie

K&P

2.27.8

9 Olivia Wake

F&C

2.34.3

Under 13 70 Hurdles

1 Tandia Pritchard

G&G

12.7

2 Molly-Jo Gibbons

G&G

13.8

3 Kaitlin Lawrence

G&G

14.4

4 Lara Davies

G&G

14.6

5 Charlotte Vaughan

WAL

14.9

6 Sophie Rose

E&E

17.5

Under 11 4 x 100 Relay

1 E&E

67.1

2 RPR

67.4

3 K&P

68.6

4 HHH

68.6

5 F&C

70.8

Under 11 Long Jump

1 Amy Lauder

RPR

3.67

2 Lily Grant

RPR

3.53

3 Simis Turay

HHH

3.29

4 Jenna Cato

K&P

3.21

5 Charlotte Parsons

F&C

3.18

6 Emily Patel

F&C

3.11

7 Amy Howell

RPR

3.01

8 Alicia Christie

E&E

2.91

9 Maya Lurie

WAL

2.86

10 Emma Brady

E&E

2.79

11 Freya McKenna

F&C

2.78

12 Isabel Bibby

K&P

2.75

13 Cassandra Howard

CRO

2.74

14 Ella Morris

DMV

2.68

15 Eva Strubel

K&P

2.68

16 Charlotte Sparrow

HOL

2.67

17 Francesca Sparrowhawk

HHH

2.66

18 Emilia Chittenden

K&P

2.65

19 Ellie Taylor

E&E

2.64

20 Eloise Newton

E&E

2.64

21 Kasey Bray

E&E

2.63

21 Eva Sellers

DMV

2.63

23 Jasmine de la Touche

WAL

2.62

24 Lucy Champion

CRO

2.53

25 Angelina Bedi

E&E

2.44

26 Kira Holt

K&P

2.41

27 Laila Hassan

RPR

2.38

28 Evie Watkins

S&D

2.28

29 Danielle Jackson

F&C

2.24

30 Ella Waldron

R&C

2.15

31 Olivia Wake

F&C

2.02

Sophie Bruneel S&D/Casie-May Gilpin S&D NJs.

Under 13 Long Jump

1 Amy Croft

G&G

3.84

2 Katie Sadler

G&G

3.62

3 Ella Borissow

G&G

3.52

4 Kaitlin Lawrence

G&G

3.49

5 Olivia Bingham

G&G

3.48

6 Izzy Garside

WAL

3.27

7 Charlotte Griffiths

G&G

3.09

8 Sami Purkiss

G&G

3.05

9 Ellie Sakaria

G&G

2.99

10 Saffy Hodge

WAL

2.90

11 Hannah Lecky

WAL

2.77

12 Sophie Rose

E&E

2.72

13 Jessica Pelham

G&G

2.66

14 Lucy Rattue

E&E

2.63

15 Juliana Aczel

G&G

2.42

16 Grace Greaves

E&E

2.22

NS performances recorded within Match events

100 U13 in M2

2B Temnessee Threshar

S&D

14.6

4B Lara Davies

G&G

15.5

5B Lucy Jones

S&D

16.2

200 U13 in M2

3A Molly-Jo Gibbons

G&G

31.4

800 U13 in M2

6 Ellie Sakaria

G&G

3.04.8

9 Jessica Pelham

G&G

3.20.4

1500 U13 in M1

5 Charlotte Griffiths

G&G

5.43.3

7 Olivia Partridge

DMV

6.02.8

4 x 100 relay in M1

2 G&G

60.0

5 E&E

62.8

6 G&G

62.9

HJ U13 on Match cards

Emily Roe

G&G

1.20

Alex Roe

G&G

1.05

Lucy Vickery

G&G

1.20

Lara Davies

G&G

1.25

Morgan Gruber

G&G

1.38

Katie Dibb G&G & Ellie Sakaria G&G NoHts

LJ U13 on Match cards

Darcy Bourne

K&P

3.98

SP U13 on Match cards

Elle Borissow

G&G

4.11

Ophelia Hansen-Hamilton

G&G

4.78

Amy Croft

G&G

4.84

Juliana Aczel

G&G

3.84

Saffy Lewis Collymore

E&E

4.86

DT U13 on Match cards

Morgan Gruber

G&G

13.42

Ophelia Hanson-Hamilton

G&G

13.82

Lucy Vickery

G&G

9.36

Katie Sadler

G&G

13.16

JT U13 on Match cards

Lucy West

G&G

12.30

Barbara Foloyan

HHH

7.41

Similda Turay

HHH

17.10

Rukiya Ellis

HHH

11.91

Ophelia Hanson-Hamilton

G&G

7.35

Tandia Pritchard

G&G

10.86

200 U15 in M2

1B Naomi Hoosang-Robinson

CRO

28.3

2B Gina Langfield

DMV

29.0

3B Jessica Robinson

G&G

31.2

800 U15 in M2

6 Fiona Wilson

S&D

2.54.7

7 Charlotte Obenby

S&D

2.56.5

8 Bethany Matlock

CRO

3.05.5

75H U15 in M2

1 Amy Morphy

G&G

14.9

4 x 100 Relay U15 in M1

4 K&P

59.2

HJ U15 on Match cards

Pippa Monk

G&G

1.40

Lauren Buckley

G&G

1.35

LJ U15 on Match cards

Izzy Luscombe

G&G

3.27

Chloe Edwards

G&G

3.53

Izzy Sadler

G&G

4.31

Amy Morphy

G&G

3.97

Laura Davies

G&G

3.83

Pippa Monk

G&G

4.03

Sophia Herouvin

DMV

3.43

Lauren Buckley

G&G

3.63

SP U15 on Match cards

Lucy Cummings

G&G

5.87

DT U15 on Match cards

Rianna Saunders

S&D

15.27

Paris Joseph

G&G

15.46

Lucy Cummings

G&G

10.96

JT U15 on Match cards

Rianna Saunders

S&D

13.88

Alice Setyabule

HHH

14.80

Laura Davies

G&G

12.52

Jessica Robinson

G&G

15.64

1500 U15 M1&2

6 Ellie Parnham

DMV

5.55.7

8 Sophie Hosking

DMV

6.25.9

TJ U17 on Match cards

Morgan Morrison

E&E

8.13

E & O E

David Barrington

1 9.2013

This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

01932 789758

for E&E+K&P - Joint Hosts

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us