id1772-Downs League Results U11's

Written by Susanne   

Downs League 2014/15

U11

First Name

Last Name

Club

Gender

Race1

Position

B/G pos

Time

Christo

Chilton

HHH

B

1

1

10:43

Oskar

Harvey-Nash

E&E

B

2

2

11:04

Oliver

Emmert

WSEH

B

3

3

11:08

Conrad

Norman

E&E

B

4

4

11:12

Miles

Brown

Holland Sp

B

5

5

11:26

Dan

Levine

CAS

B

6

6

11:29

Oscar

Powney

Holland Sp

B

7

7

11:29

Archie

Walters

Holland Sp

B

8

8

11:30

Fabien

Hurst

HHH

B

9

9

11:34

Annabella

Bailey

HHH

G

10

1

11:47

Adam

Booth

E&E

B

11

10

11:51

Brandon

Morrell

SLH

B

12

11

11:59

Marco

Harper

HHH

B

13

12

12:02

Joe

Barker

E&E

B

14

13

12:06

Lewis

Tagg

Holland Sp

B

15

14

12:12

Ray

Benbow

CAS

B

16

15

12:13

Maisie

Jensen

Stragglers

G

17

2

12:27

Charlie

White

K&P

B

18

16

12:30

Douglas

Aikman

Croydon

B

19

17

12:40

Poppy

Parry

K&P

G

20

3

12:47

Felix

Murphy

SLH

B

21

18

12:49

Hannah

Chowdhury

K&P

G

22

4

12:52

Sophie

Lanas

E&E

G

23

5

12:55

Nick

Jones

Holland Sp

B

24

19

12:59

Riana

Stockley

E&E

G

25

6

13:00

Daniella

Townsend

K&P

G

26

7

13:07

Jacob

Skinner

K&P

B

27

20

13:11

Grace

Fordham

E&E

G

28

8

13:13

Daisy

Parry

K&P

G

29

9

13:46

Lewis

Hodges

E&E

B

30

21

13:50

James

Kennett

CAS

B

31

22

14:02

Katie

Brown

CAS

G

32

10

14:05

Phoebe

Dunbar

E&E

G

33

11

14:07

Jake

Ellerington

SLH

B

34

23

14:10

George

Williamson

SLH

B

35

24

14:13

Sophie

Osborn

E&E

G

36

12

14:17

Fleur

Coppack

SLH

G

37

13

14:22

Ella

Stephens

E&E

G

38

14

14:24

Rosie

Watts

TTT

G

39

15

14:26

Jessica

Duggan

Croydon

G

40

16

15:15

Georgina

Winder

E&E

G

41

17

15:29

Jana

Sethna-McIntosh

Croydon

G

42

18

15:30

Zoe

Double

E&E

G

43

19

15:47

Holly

Perks

Croydon

G

44

20

16:35

Molly

Garrett

E&E

G

45

21

17:02

Phoebe

Musgrove

Holland Sp

G

46

22

17:12

Eva

Cerilli

CAS

G

47

23

18:41

Jemma

Flack

E&E

G

48

24

19:09

Callum

Pratt

E&E

B

49

25

19:48

E&E A

2+4+11+14

31

HHH

1+9+10+13

33

Holland Sp A

5+7+8+15

35

CAS A

6+16+31+32

85

K&P A

18+20+22+26

86

SLH A

12+21+34+35

102

E&E B

23+25+28+30

106

Croydon

19+40+42+43

144

E&E C

33+36+38+41

148

WSEH

3+50+50+50

153

K&P B

27+29+50+50

156

Stragglers

17+50+50+50

167

Holland Sp B

24+46+50+50

170

E&E D

43+45+48+49

185

SLH B

37+50+50+50

187

TTT

39+50+50+50

189

CAS B

47+50+50+50

197

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us