id1782-Downs League U11's - Match 2 Results

Written by Susanne   

First name

Last name

Club

Gender

Position

B/G Pos

Time

Christo

Chilton

Herne Hill

B

1

1

10:52

Oliver

Emment

WSEH

B

2

2

10:58

Oscar

Harvey Nash

E&E

B

3

3

11:11

Miles

Brown

Holland Sports

B

4

4

11:25

Fabien

Hurst

Herne Hill

B

5

5

11:30

Dan

Levine

Carshalton All Sports

B

6

6

11:44

Annabella

Bailey

Herne Hill

G

7

1

12:01

James

Rates

Herne Hill

B

8

7

12:14

Maisie

Jensen

Stragglers

G

9

2

12:15

Adam

Booth

E&E

B

10

8

12:16

Joe

Barber

E&E

B

11

9

12:22

Charlie

White

K&P

B

12

10

12:25

William

Mann

Herne Hill

B

13

11

12:27

Douglas

Aikman

Croydon

B

14

12

12:28

Noah

Sareen

Herne Hill

B

15

13

12:30

Marco

Harper

Herne Hill

B

16

14

12:33

David

Asia Miller

Herne Hill

B

17

15

12:38

Ray

Benbow

Carshalton All Sports

B

18

16

12:46

Jacob

Skinner

K&P

B

19

17

12:55

Hannah

Chowdhury

K&P

G

20

3

12:58

Nick

Jones

Holland Sports

B

21

18

13:01

Brandan

Morrell

SLH

B

22

19

13:06

Forbes

Margrave

E&E

B

23

20

13:11

Riona

Stockley

E&E

G

24

4

13:17

George

Williamson

SLH

B

25

21

13:18

James

Kennett

Carshalton All Sports

B

26

22

13:18

Kamron

Pradham

Herne Hill

B

27

23

13:23

Grace

Fordham

E&E

G

28

5

13:27

Jack

McComack

Herne Hill

B

29

24

13:34

Jacob

Cleghorn

Herne Hill

B

30

25

13:40

Ruben

Pradham

Herne Hill

B

31

26

13:45

Amber

Bryan

Stragglers

G

32

6

13:47

Finnian

Chang

K&P

B

33

27

13:48

Max

Isherwood

London City

B

34

28

14:00

Phoebe

Dunbar

E&E

G

35

7

14:04

Daisy

Parry

K&P

G

36

8

14:11

Liam

Beadle

London City

B

37

29

14:20

Ella

Stephens

E&E

G

38

9

14:37

Madison

Emment

WSEH

G

39

10

14:49

Holly

Perks

Croydon

G

40

11

14:51

Ellen-Ada

Barlow

K&P

G

41

12

14:57

Jamie

McDaid

K&P

B

42

30

15:04

Lydia

Osborn

E&E

G

43

13

15:09

Isabella

Greenstock

Herne Hill

G

44

14

15:11

Jana

Sethna-McIntosh

Croydon

G

45

15

15:21

Robbie

Mascarano

SLH

B

46

31

15:23

Phoebe

Musgove

Holland Sports

G

47

16

15:26

Isobel

Cawood

SLH

G

48

17

16:35

Eva

Cerilli

Carshalton All Sports

G

49

18

17:28

Jemma

Flack

E&E

G

50

19

19:14

Standings after 2 races:

Boys

Christo

Chilton

HHH

2

Oliver

Emment

WSEH

5

Oskar

Harvey-Nash

E&E

5

Miles

Brown

Holland Sp

9

Dan

Levine

CAS

12

Fabien

Hurst

HHH

14

Adam

Booth

E&E

18

Joe

Barber

E&E

22

Charlie

White

K&P

26

Marco

Harper

HHH

26

Douglas

Aikman

Croydon

29

Brandan

Morrell

SLH

30

Ray

Benbow

CAS

31

Jacob

Skinner

K&P

37

Nick

Jones

Holland Sp

37

James

Kennett

CAS

44

George

Williamson

SLH

45

Girls

Annabella

Bailey

HHH

2

Maisie

Jensen

Stragglers

4

Hannah

Chowdhury

K&P

7

Riona

Stockley

E&E

10

Grace

Fordham

E&E

13

Daisy

Parry

K&P

17

Phoebe

Dunbar

E&E

18

Ella

Stephens

E&E

23

Holly

Perks

Croydon

31

Jana

Sethna-McIntosh

Croydon

33

Phoebe

Musgrove

Holland Sp

38

Eva

Cerilli

CAS

41

Jemma

Flack

E&E

43

Teams

HHH A

54

E&E A

78

Holland Sp A

158

K&P A

170

CAS A

184

E&E B

231

SLH A

243

Croydon

294

WSEH

296

Stragglers

310

K&P B

326

E&E C

343

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us