id1783-Downs League U13's Match 2

Written by Susanne   

First name

Last name

Club

Gender

Position

B/G Pos

Time

Jayden

Kennedy

Herne Hill

B

1

1

11:24

Olly

Wilson

K&P

B

2

2

11:46

Jacob

Harrison

Herne Hill

B

3

3

11:53

Jacob

Alley

Herne Hill

B

4

4

11:56

Toby

Reynolds

Herne Hill

B

5

5

11:59

Joe

Seal

SLH

B

6

6

12:00

Benjamin

Harrison

Herne Hill

B

7

7

12:03

Mack

Downey

K&P

B

8

8

12:14

Jacob

Solon

Herne Hill

B

9

9

12:29

Oscar

Voller

Holland Sports

B

10

10

12:37

Jack

Dickson

K&P

B

11

11

12:43

Olivia

Thompson

SLH

G

12

1

12:55

Joe

Levine

Carshalton All Sports

B

13

12

12:57

Oscar

Greenwood

SLH

B

14

13

12:58

Jessica

Tabraham

Herne Hill

G

15

2

13:02

Poppy

Craig-McFeely

Herne Hill

G

16

3

13:10

Zak

Chukwuemeka

Herne Hill

B

17

14

13:12

Benjamin

Taplin

K&P

B

18

15

13:15

Matteo

Leforestier

K&P

B

19

16

13:17

Max

Fackerell-Spinks

Holland Sports

B

20

17

13:29

Josh

Bellamy

K&P

B

21

18

13:33

Michael

Webb-Bourne

K&P

B

22

19

13:42

Kyra

Sethna-McIntosh

Croydon

G

23

4

13:45

Joe

Lawrence

SLH

B

24

20

13:50

Daniel

Foard

SLH

B

25

21

13:55

Jago

Green

E&E

B

26

22

13:59

Isobel

Penniceard

Herne Hill

G

27

5

14:00

Megan

Lawrence

SLH

G

28

6

14:09

Beau

Fackerell-Spinks

Holland Sports

B

29

23

14:13

Owen

Waite

SLH

B

30

24

14:30

Abby

Graham-Maw

E&E

G

31

7

14:32

Georgia

Hope

Sutton

G

32

8

14:36

Jess

Butland

Herne Hill

G

33

9

14:37

Olly

Furze

E&E

B

34

25

14:43

Amelie

Hartley

SLH

G

35

10

14:46

Murali

Varathan

Croydon

B

36

26

15:00

Sebastian

Chang

K&P

B

37

27

15:10

Madeleine

Smith

Herne Hill

G

38

11

15:19

Eloise

Jenkyns

SLH

G

39

12

15:24

Ellie

Dibley

SLH

G

40

13

15:26

Leanne

Moore

Croydon

G

41

14

15:35

Madeleine

McGuigan

Stragglers

G

42

15

15:43

Ellie

Hartley

SLH

G

43

16

15:46

Madeleine

Anderson

Herne Hill

G

44

17

15:48

Esme

Cerilli

K&P

G

45

18

16:12

Morgan

Dixon

E&E

B

46

28

16:15

Zoe

Shepherd

K&P

G

47

19

16:49

Teresa

McAllister

Carshalton All Sports

G

48

20

17:25

Aaron

Marlow

K&P

B

49

29

17:34

Caitlin

Chilton

Herne Hill

G

50

21

17:38

Tilly

Foard

SLH

G

51

22

17:40

Standings after 2 races:

Boys

Jacob

Harrison

HHH

5

Toby

Reynolds

HHH

6

Jacob

Alley

HHH

9

Benjamin

Harrison

HHH

11

Oscar

Voller

Holland Sp

13

Jacob

Solon

HHH

15

Mack

Downey

K&P

16

Joe

Levine

CAS

24

Zak

Chukwuemeka

HHH

24

Matteo

Leforestier

K&P

27

Max

Fackrell-Spinks

Holland Sp

30

Josh

Bellamy

K&P

32

Michael

Webb-Bourne

K&P

34

Daniel

Foard

SLH

37

Beau

Fackrell-Spinks

Holland Sp

41

Owen

Waite

SLH

41

Sebastian

Chang

K&P

49

Girls

Poppy

Craig McFeely

HHH

6

Kyra

Sethna-McIntosh

Croydon

8

Jess

Butland

HHH

11

Georgia

Hope

Sutton

14

Madeleine

Smith

HHH

18

Leanne

Moore

Croydon

22

Madeleine

Anderson

HHH

27

Esme

Cerilli

K&P

27

Teresa

McAllister

CAS

31

Teams

HHH A

25

HHH B

86

K&P A

92

SLH A

146

Holland Sp

190

K&P B

201

HHH C

232

E&E

279

Croydon

281

CAS

289

Stragglers

327

K&P C

330

Sutton

335

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us