id1894-2017 K&P Boys U13 T&F Rankings

Written by Administrator   

K&P U13 (M) Club athlete rankings 2017

(data extracted 2017-11-09 19:26:05+00:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

13.80

Ned Rose

3

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.30

Charlie White

4

15 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

14.30 *

Ned Rose

2

19 Jul 17

Surrey Athletics Network Open

15.00

Thomas Darke

5

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

15.60

Alfie Westley

16

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2 & Non Scoring

200

28.90

Ned Rose

5

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

29.00 *

Ned Rose

1

19 Jul 17

Surrey Athletics Network Open

29.30

Charlie White

1

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

30.50

Thomas Darke

6

15 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

30.80

Tom Wilson

6

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

32.52

Sam Atkins

7

22 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

800

2:26.74 *

Charlie White

6

22 Jul 17

Herne Hill Harriers Open

2:27.10

Charlie White

2

18 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:28.10

Tom Wilson

3

20 May 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

2:42.90

Ned Rose

1

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

2:47.50

Alfie Westley

4

20 May 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1500

4:53.63 *

Charlie White

2

12 Jun 17

London Prep Schools

4:58.11 *

Tom Wilson

6

13 May 17

Surrey County Championships

5:02.00

Charlie White

3

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5:02.20

Tom Wilson

2

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5:21.60

Sam Atkins

1

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

75HU13M

15.30

Charlie White

5

15 Jul 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

16.40

Alfie Westley

4

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

16.75

Finnian Chang

6

22 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

HJ

1.40

Ben Wylie

2

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.20

Thomas Darke

6

18 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.20

Ned Rose

6

22 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

1.10

Finnian Chang

3

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.10

Charlie White

2

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

LJ

4.16

Ned Rose

6

18 Jun 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

4.02 *

Ned Rose

5

19 Jul 17

Surrey Athletics Network Open

3.84

Ben Wylie

2

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

3.73

Alfie Westley

7

22 Apr 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

3.71

Ollie Cooke (U11)

6

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

3.69

Tom Wilson

2

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

3.68

Sam Atkins

6

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

3.24

Charlie White

5

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

3.16

Thomas Darke

4

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

3.15 *

Sam Bishop (U11)

10

3 Sep 17

Woking Young Athletes Open

2.99

Oscar Nicholas (U11)

15

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

2.94

Oscar Lloyd-Davies (U11)

6

30 Apr 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 2

DT1K

12.18

Charlie White

5

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

10.79

Finnian Chang

5

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

10.53

Alfie Westley

3

9 Jul 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

JT400

21.87

Alfie Westley

3

4 Jun 17

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

12.24

Finnian Chang

5

20 May 17

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1

======

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us