id1949-2018 K&P Boys U13 T&F Rankings

Written by administrator   

K&P U13 (M) Club athlete rankings 2018

===============================================

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:38:59+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim
matches are eligible for historical reasons.  Athletes may therefore appear
twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying
performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

13.20

Roel Sodusta

4

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

13.70

Jacob Landau

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

13.70

Ned Rose

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.10

Alex Cronje

1

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

14.50

Jack Le Vesconte

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

14.60

George Rees

6

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

15.20

Rishi Dowell

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

200

27.30

Roel Sodusta

3

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

27.90

Ned Rose

2

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

29.40

Jacob Landau

4

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

29.60

Charlie White

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

30.70

George Rees

4

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

30.80

Thomas Darke

4

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

31.40

Ollie Cooke

9

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

800

2:23.84 *

Charlie White

3

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

2:25.30

Tom Wilson

3

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:27.10

Charlie White

2

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

2:32.50

Sam Atkins

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:36.00 *

Sam Atkins

1

8 Apr 18

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting

2:38.40

Ollie Cooke

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:44.50

Alex Cronje

2

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:54.00

Jacob Landau

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1500

4:51.76 *

Tom Wilson

3

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

4:55.70

Charlie White

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4:58.34 *

Charlie White

7

3 Jul 18

National Preparatory Schools Championships

5:01.90

Sam Atkins

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

5:09.00

Tom Wilson

2

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

6:19.40

Alex Cronje

4

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

75HU13M

13.30

Jack Le Vesconte

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

15.70

Rishi Dowell

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

15.90

Charlie White

3

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

16.30

Finnian Chang

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

17.00

Sam Atkins

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

HJ

1.45

Jack Le Vesconte

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.35

Ned Rose

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.25

Thomas Darke

1

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.15

Finnian Chang

3=

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.15

Ollie Cooke

5

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

LJ

4.46

Ned Rose

2

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

4.23

Jack Le Vesconte

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.01

Sam Atkins

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.92

Ollie Cooke

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.39

Alex Cronje

4

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.36

Dylan Dowell

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

DT1K

13.43

Jack Le Vesconte

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

12.08 *

Finnian Chang

4

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

12.00

Dylan Dowell

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

11.01

Finnian Chang

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

10.43

Rishi Dowell

2

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

JT400

21.40

Dylan Dowell

4

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

15.33

Jack Le Vesconte

1

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.86

Alex Cronje

3

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.66

Finnian Chang

2

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.29

Ollie Cooke

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us