id1950-2018 K&P Boys U15 T&F Rankings

Written by administrator   

K&P U15 (M) Club athlete rankings 2018

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:36:56+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

12.00

Jaami Qureshi

3

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

12.00 *

Jaami Qureshi

1

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

12.17 *

Max Dickson

3

1 Aug 18

Lee Valley Sprint Open Series

12.30

Liam MacDonald

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.50

Hiren Simmonite

3

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.58 *

Liam MacDonald

3

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

13.20

Kai Mason

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.40

Rory Stratford

5

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

13.57 *

Rory Stratford

6

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

13.80

Nico Luckman

6

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

14.30

Samuel Landau

2

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

200

24.63 *

Max Dickson

1

1 Aug 18

Lee Valley Sprint Open Series

25.30

Jaami Qureshi

2

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

25.60

Hiren Simmonite

5

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

25.88 *

Dominic Fellows

4

9 Jun 18

Surrey County Schools Championships

27.60

Rory Stratford

5

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

27.72 *

Rory Stratford

7

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

28.50

Dhruv Simmonite

5

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

29.10

Nico Luckman

5

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

31.90

Alfie Westley

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

300

38.23 *

Max Dickson

1

9 Jun 18

Middlesex County Schools Championships

38.70

Max Dickson

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

42.20

Michael Webb-Bourne

4

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

45.60

Dhruv Simmonite

3

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

45.70

Oliver Palmer

3

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

50.80

Sebastian Chang

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

800

2:11.60

Max Dickson

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:12.75 *

Max Dickson

7

18 Apr 18

Watford Open Graded Meeting

2:15.80

Oliver Sossick

1

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:21.13 *

Oliver Sossick

4

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

2:25.00

Michael Webb-Bourne

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:27.26 *

Eugene Reggio

P

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

2:28.60

Dhruv Simmonite

2

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:32.40

Oliver Palmer

4

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1500

4:40.68 *

Sam Nesbitt

3

9 Jun 18

Middlesex County Schools Championships

4:42.90

Sam Nesbitt

3

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4:52.70

Michael Webb-Bourne

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4:53.70

Max Dickson

4

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5:01.04 *

Michael Webb-Bourne

7

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

5:23.10

Oliver Palmer

2

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

5:40.50

Alfie Westley

6

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

6:28.00

Samuel Landau

5

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

80HU15M

12.17 *

Liam MacDonald

2

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

12.20

Liam MacDonald

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.80

Hiren Simmonite

4

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.84 *

Max Dickson

P

8 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

13.87 *

Eugene Reggio

P

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

17.30

Rory Stratford

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

HJ

1.55

Liam MacDonald

2=

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.45

Dhruv Simmonite

3

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.45 *

Eugene Reggio

P

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

1.41 *

Max Dickson

P

8 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

1.30

Hiren Simmonite

5

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.30

Max Dickson

6

10 Jun 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

1.25

Kai Mason

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

LJ

5.58 *

Jaami Qureshi

3

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

5.22

Jaami Qureshi

1

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5.05 *

Eugene Reggio

P

23 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

4.83

Kai Mason

5

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.75 *

Rory Stratford

8

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

4.60

Nico Luckman

4

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

4.59 *

Max Dickson

P

8 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

4.54

Rory Stratford

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.14

Michael Webb-Bourne

4

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.77

Samuel Landau

4

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

SP4K

9.66 *

Eugene Reggio

P

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

7.43 *

Max Dickson

P

8 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

7.23

Hiren Simmonite

5

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

6.69

Dhruv Simmonite

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

5.44

Alfie Westley

6

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5.35

Kai Mason

6

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

5.14

Sebastian Chang

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

DT1.25K

15.33

Dhruv Simmonite

5

29 Apr 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

13.26

Sebastian Chang

6

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.21

Alfie Westley

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

HT4K

26.97

Max Dickson

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.01

Sebastian Chang

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

7.52

Oliver Sossick

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

JT600

28.98

Sebastian Chang

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

27.57 *

Sebastian Chang

4

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

25.53

Samuel Landau

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

24.11

Alfie Westley

1

8 Jul 18

Ebbisham Boys' League Division 1

5.07

Rory Stratford

4

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

PenU15M

2053 *

Eugene Reggio

10

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

2019 *

Max Dickson

1

8 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us