id1952-2018 K&P Girls U13 T&F Rankings

Written by administrator   

K&P U13 (W) Club athlete rankings 2018

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:37:48+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

75

10.60

Ava John

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

10.90

Nelly Priest

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.30

Jocelyn Booth

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.60

Caitlyn Harvey

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.60

Zana Anderson

4

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.70

Mia Usher (U11)

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

11.70

Elya Gardner (U11)

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

11.90

Bethan Norvill

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.00

Amelia Rowbotham (U11)

8

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

12.00

Preeti Gawander (U11)

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

12.10

Genevieve Lowe (U11)

9

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

12.60

Caitlin Pemberton (U11)

14

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

12.80

Rosie-May Stavert (U11)

11

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

13.20

Saran Rai (U11)

13

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

13.20

Lara Antar (U11)

24

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

100

13.80

Ava John

4

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

13.93 *

Ava John

5

24 Jul 18

Track Academy Invitational

14.27 *

Caitlyn Harvey

1

1 Apr 18

Crawley Open Series

14.40

Nelly Priest

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

14.40 *

Nelly Priest

4

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

14.60

Caitlyn Harvey

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

14.70

Zana Anderson

5

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

15.36 *

Bethan Norvill

3

11 Jun 18

London Prep Schools Championships

15.50

Bethan Norvill

5

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

15.50 *

Hannah Choudhury

5

30 Jun 18

Herne Hill Harriers Open

15.60

Ashlee Hambling

6

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

16.40

Josephine Perrin

9

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

150

20.80

Ava John

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

21.60

Nelly Priest

3

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

22.40

Jocelyn Booth

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

23.50

Mia Usher (U11)

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

23.50

Elya Gardner (U11)

4

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

24.00

Bethan Norvill

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

24.00

Preeti Gawander (U11)

8

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

27.10

Rosie-May Stavert (U11)

9

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

27.60

Saran Rai (U11)

10

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

200

28.54 *

Ava John

4

24 Jul 18

Track Academy Invitational

29.00

Ava John

1

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

29.20 *

Zana Anderson

2

12 Jun 18

London Schools Year 7 & 8 Championships

29.62 *

Caitlyn Harvey

2

8 Apr 18

Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting

29.93 *

Nelly Priest

5

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

30.30

Nelly Priest

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

30.60

Jocelyn Booth

1

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

32.29 *

Hannah Choudhury

5

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

600

2:03.80

Sabrina Coppola (U11)

6

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2:04.50

Amelia Rowbotham (U11)

4

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2:04.70

Genevieve Lowe (U11)

7

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2:10.80

Caitlin Pemberton (U11)

9

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2:12.50

Lara Antar (U11)

4

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

2:30.90

Rosie-May Stavert (U11)

19

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

800

2:28.35 *

Caitlyn Harvey

5

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

2:29.60

Caitlyn Harvey

1

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:43.57 *

Ava John

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open

2:46.00

Jocelyn Booth

1

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

2:46.50

Ava John

1

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:53.13 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open

2:54.80

Rosanna Walker

1

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:55.10

Hannah Choudhury

2

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:57.10

Ashlee Hambling

4

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

3:06.80

Eva Cerilli

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1500

5:13.43 *

Evie Priest

5

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

5:21.50

Evie Priest

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

6:05.60

Josephine Perrin

3

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

6:21.80

Ashlee Hambling

1

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

6:33.90

Eva Cerilli

4

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

70HU13W

12.90

Hannah Choudhury

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.98 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

14.60

Bethan Norvill

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

HJ

1.40

Zana Anderson

1

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.35

Ava John

1

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.35 *

Ava John

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open

1.30 *

Evie Priest

6

2 Sep 18

Woking AC Open Championship

1.30

Evie Priest

1

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.25

Bethan Norvill

2

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.20 *

Hannah Choudhury

11=

30 Jun 18

Herne Hill Harriers Open

1.10

Jocelyn Booth

4

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

1.05

Caitlyn Harvey

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

LJ

4.33

Ava John

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.24 *

Ava John

9

24 Jul 18

Track Academy Invitational

3.83

Caitlyn Harvey

3

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

3.74

Hannah Choudhury

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.74 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

3.69

Zana Anderson

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

3.57

Jocelyn Booth

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.52

Evie Priest

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.41

Amelia Rowbotham (U11)

3

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.39

Elya Gardner (U11)

4

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.35

Rosanna Walker

5

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

3.29

Mia Usher (U11)

4

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

3.22

Josephine Perrin

8

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.11

Ashlee Hambling

5

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

3.05

Sabrina Coppola (U11)

5

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

3.02

Lara Antar (U11)

6

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2.80

Caitlin Pemberton (U11)

8

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2.76

Rosie-May Stavert (U11)

9

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

2.75

Eva Cerilli

5

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2.62

Saran Rai (U11)

10

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

SP2.72K

6.84 *

Nelly Priest

5

2 Sep 18

Woking AC Open Championship

6.63

Nelly Priest

4

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

6.26

Hannah Choudhury

1

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

6.09 *

Ava John

2

4 Mar 18

Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series

6.06 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

4.09

Eva Cerilli

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

DT0.75K

16.86

Evie Priest

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

11.22

Josephine Perrin

3

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

10.48

Eva Cerilli

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

JT400

14.10

Rosanna Walker

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.28

Hannah Choudhury

3

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

10.54 *

Hannah Choudhury

3

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

10.49

Bethan Norvill

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

10.28

Caitlyn Harvey

3

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

8.49

Evie Priest

4

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

7.93

Ashlee Hambling

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

6.89

Eva Cerilli

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

PenU13W

1644 *

Hannah Choudhury

12

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us