id1953-2018 K&P Girls U15 T&F Rankings

Written by administrator   

K&P U15 (W) Club athlete rankings 2018

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:35:41+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

Performance

Athlete

Position

Date

Meeting

100

12.90

Lucy Atkins

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

13.00

Kira Holt

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.10

Tobi Afilaka

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

13.34 *

Kira Holt

2

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

13.36 *

Freya John

2

24 Jul 18

Track Academy Invitational

13.40

Freya John

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

14.16 *

Jemima Harcourt

4

2 Sep 18

Woking AC Open Championship

14.20

Tejal Ramphul

4

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

14.50

Alice Clutterbuck

18

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

15.50

Francesca Austin-Endersby

14

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

17.30

Maleehah Laher

1

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

200

26.60

Lucy Atkins

1

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

26.80

Kira Holt

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

26.87 *

Lucy Atkins

1

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

27.50

Tobi Afilaka

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

27.90 *

Freya John

8

13 May 18

Middlesex County Championships

27.90

Freya John

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

28.70

Emilia Chittenden

4

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

29.60

Gabriella Ceccherini

8

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

30.30

Tejal Ramphul

9

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

32.90

Francesca Austin-Endersby

6

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

300

42.20

Lucy Atkins

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

42.64 *

Lucy Atkins

3

16 Jun 18

South East Schools’ Inter County Championships

45.80 *

Freya John

4

2 Sep 18

Woking AC Open Championship

46.10

Emilia Chittenden

2

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

46.30

Freya John

2

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

800

2:28.71 *

Freya John

4

13 May 18

Middlesex County Championships

2:29.73 *

Evie Wilkinson

2

9 Jun 18

Surrey County Schools Championships

2:30.90

Gabriella Ceccherini

1

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

2:31.16 *

Gabriella Ceccherini

4

9 Jun 18

Surrey County Schools Championships

2:32.40

Freya John

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

2:37.10 *

Emilia Chittenden

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

2:37.30

Emilia Chittenden

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:43.93 *

Camilla MacFarlane

6

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

2:45.20

Camilla MacFarlane

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

2:45.70

Milla Maritz

5

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3:04.60

Nicky Hide

4

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3:07.20 *

Jemima Harcourt

P

30 May 18

Sussex & Surrey County Schools Combined Events Championships

1500

5:26.80

Gabriella Ceccherini

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

5:46.50

Milla Maritz

6

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

6:00.30

Nicky Hide

6

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

6:17.20

Esme Cerilli

6

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

75HU15W

11.69 *

Kira Holt

1

9 Jun 18

Surrey County Schools Championships

11.80

Kira Holt

1

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.70

Jemima Harcourt

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.80 *

Jemima Harcourt

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

13.60 *

Emilia Chittenden

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

14.10

Camilla MacFarlane

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

16.60

Ellen-Ada Barlow

5

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

20.70

Maleehah Laher

1

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

HJ

1.50

Emilia Chittenden

1

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.48

Jemima Harcourt

3

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.46 *

Jemima Harcourt

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

1.45

Gabriella Ceccherini

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

1.43 *

Emilia Chittenden

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

1.40 *

Kira Holt

7

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

1.40

Kira Holt

2

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1.35

Alice Clutterbuck

1

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.35 *

Gabriella Ceccherini

16

13 May 18

Surrey County Championships

LJ

4.47

Tobi Afilaka

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.45 *

Jemima Harcourt

3

30 Jun 18

Herne Hill Harriers Open

4.43

Jemima Harcourt

1

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.10

Alice Clutterbuck

3

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

3.96 *

Emilia Chittenden

P

23 May 18

London, Middlesex & Kent Schools' Combined Events Championships

3.85

Gabriella Ceccherini

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girl's League - Match 1

3.75

Tejal Ramphul

5

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.68 *

Freya John

25

4 Mar 18

Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series

3.61

Milla Maritz

5

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

3.50 *

Gabriella Ceccherini

18

12 May 18

Surrey County Championships

2.97

Nicky Hide

6

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2.48

Maleehah Laher

17

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

SP3K

7.24

Freya John

4

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

7.12

Lucy Atkins

5

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

7.07 *

Jemima Harcourt

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open

6.79

Jemima Harcourt

5

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

6.10 *

Freya John

5

4 Mar 18

Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series

5.80 *

Emilia Chittenden

P

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

5.60

Francesca Austin-Endersby

6

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

4.83

Camilla MacFarlane

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

DT1K

16.09

Natalie Miller

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

15.02

Esme Cerilli

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

14.04

Gabriella Ceccherini

4

2 Jun 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

11.97

Ellen-Ada Barlow

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.14

Jojo Mclean

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

HT3K

21.57

Tobi Afilaka

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

19.45

Natalie Miller

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

17.25

Esme Cerilli

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

15.93

Nicky Hide

4

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

15.07

Freya John

2

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

JT500

21.00

Natalie Miller

2

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

15.32

Esme Cerilli

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.02

Jojo Mclean

4

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

11.86

Emilia Chittenden

3

25 Aug 18

Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

11.76

Francesca Austin-Endersby

5

17 Jun 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

11.45

Ellen-Ada Barlow

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

10.98

Lucy Atkins

3

5 May 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

9.96

Jemima Harcourt

3

21 Apr 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

9.44

Milla Maritz

4

19 May 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

PenU15W

2176 *

Jemima Harcourt

28

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

2167 *

Emilia Chittenden

29

24 Jun 18

ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events & Race Walk Championships

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us