id929-NYAL S1W M4 Kingston June 21st 2009 Results

Written by Him   

Herewith

-->

GIRLS/WOMEN RESULTS

OVERALL TEAM M&W

1 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES

449

2 RADLEY

364.5

3 ST MARYS RICHMOND

311.5

4 KINGSTON & POLYTECHNIC

227

UNDER 13 GIRLS

80 A (run in error)

1 Melody Brammer

MMK

11.3

2 Lois Waknell

RAD

11.5

3 Poppy Stapleton

SMR

11.7

4 Lauren Edwards

K&P

11.8

75 B

1 Emilie Philpott

RAD

10.8

2 Lucy Hacking

MMK

11.5

3 Emily Ribero

SMR

11.6

4 Jerene Shaw-Captan

K&P

12.8

75 NS

1 Bryony Ross

K&P

11.3

2 Hannah Selvey

MMK

11.7

3 Vanessa Saunders

K&P

12.0

4 Katie Miller

K&P

12.1

5 Megan Frankland

MMK

12.7

75 NS

1 Gaby Ohrlich

K&P

12.3

2 Eva Clarke

K&P

12.6

3 Caitlin Dimbleby

K&P

12.8

4 Negeen Zarei

K&P

13.7

5 Tara Sutherland

RAD

13.8

150 A

1 Melody Brammer

MMK

20.5

2 Lois Waknell

RAD

21.0

3 Poppy Stapleton

SMR

21.4

4 Bryony Ross

K&P

22.2

150 B

1 Megan Humphries

RAD

22.2

2 Hannah Selvey

MMK

22.8

3 Jerene Shaw-Captan

K&P

25.7

800 A&B

1 Lucy Hacking

MMK

2.38.7

2 Nadia Allan

K&P

2.45.9

3 Erika Davies

RAD

2.49.4

4 Anna Donovan

SMR

2.53.0

5 Emily Ribero

SMR

2.54.2

6 Megan Frankland

MMK

2.54.7

7 Olivia Hoareau

RAD

3.08.9

8 Celia Wright(NS)

K&P

3.16.8

9 Amy Gooch

K&P

3.35.0

1200 A&B

1 Megan Humphies

RAD

4.05.3

2 Rebecca Killip

SMR

4.10.0

3 Hannah Selvey

MMK

4.11.4

4 Emma Birch

RAD

4.20.8

5 Laura Cook

K&P

4.24.2

6 Shannan Clayton

MMK

5.03.7

7 Francis Rennie

K&P

5.10.0

70 Hurdles A

1 Lucy Johnson

MMK

14.2

2 Katie Miller

K&P

14.3

3 Nadia Allan

K&P

14.4

4 Anna Donovan

SMR

14.6

5 Nicole Whitchurch

MMK

14.7

6 Emma Birch

RAD

16.5

4 x 100 Relay

1 RADLEY

57.8

2 KINGSTON / POLY

60.2

3 ST MARYS RICHMOND

60.8

4 MILTON KEYNES

61.0

High Jump A

1 Maddie Edwards

SMR

1.35

2 Lucy Johnston

MMK

1.35

3= Emma Pugh

RAD

1.15

3= Lauren Edwards

K&P

1.15

High Jump B

1 Nicole Whitchurch

MMK

1.30

2 Anna Donovan

SMR

1.15

3 Vanessa Saunders

K&P

1.10

Long Jump A

1 Melody Brammer

MMK

4.17

2 Saskia Fitzpatrick

K&P

3.98

3 Emma Pugh

RAD

3.66

4 Emily Ribero

SMR

3.60

Long Jump B

1 Lucy Johnston

MMK

3.60

2 Poppy Stapleton

SMR

3.48

3 Bryony Ross

K&P

3.48

4 Erica Davies

RAD

3.11

Shot A

1 Gabbie Orlich

K&P

7.47

2 Sam Grover

MMK

6.67

3 Erika Davies

RAD

5.09

4 Maddie Edwards

SMR

5.08

Shot B

1 Shannon Clayton

MMK

5.40

2 Negeen Zarei

K&P

5.40

3 Lois Waknell

RAD

5.03

UNDER 15 GIRLS

100A

1 Celia Quansah

SMR

13.4

2 Kim Sutherland

RAD

13.4

3 Alica Nichols

MMK

13.8

4 Nicole Kendall

K&P

14.5

100B

1 Taylor Ward

MMK

13.5

2 Olivia Dobson

RAD

14.0

3 Hannah Kent

SMR

14.3

100 NS

1 Joy Vaughan

MMK

13.6

2 Hayley Perrin

RAD

14.1

3 Elizabeth Read

MMK

14.2

4 Tulsi Hansla

SMR

14.5

100 NS

1 Anna Carter

SMR

14.3

2 Rachel West

MMK

14.6

3 Jasmine Finlay

MMK

14.9

4 Katarina Clitherow

RAD

15.4

5 Lucy Hooper

RAD

15.6

200 A

1 Alica Nichols

MMK

27.1

2 Kim Sutherland

RAD

27.4

3 Anna Richardson

SMR

27.5

4 Danni Searle

K&P

30.2

200B

1 Taylor Ward

MMK

27.8

2 Anna Carter

SMR

28.3

3 Lucy Hooper

RAD

31.1

4 Fabiola Hatahintwali

K&P

33.4

800 A

1 Jasmine Finlay

MMK

2.18.0

2 Katarina Clitherow

RAD

2.32.0

3 Loren Keighley NS

MMK

2.36.7

4 Lauren Major

SMR

2.38.1

5 Helen Davies

K&P

2.43.1

6 Vicky Ashley NS

MMK

2.45.4

800 B

1 Nina Harding NS

SMR

2.37.4

2 Emliy Bousfield

MMK

2.39.4

3 Jocelyn Major

SMR

2.40.2

4 Tulsi Hansla NS

SMR

2.40.7

5 Sara Elkirate

RAD

2.54.4

6 Rachel Cook

K&P

2.59.2

1500 A&B

1 Jade Leggett

MMK

5.06.9

2 Katie Iliffe

SMR

5.10.4

3 Fern Yull

MMK

5.16.4

4 Faye Holder

SMR

5.17.0

5 Jess East

RAD

5.51.7

6 Natalie Welsh

RAD

7.59.5

75 Hurdles A&B

1 Tulsi Hansla

SMR

13.0

2 Emily Calamita

SMR

13.5

3 Nicole Kendall

K&P

13.5

4 Vicky Ashley

MMK

15.4

5 Jade Leggett

MMK

16.8

4 x 100 Relay

1 SMR

52.2

2 MMK

53.1

3 RAD

54.8

4 MMK NS

57,3

High Jump A

1 Tulsi Hansla

SMR

1.50

2 Hayley Perrin

RAD

1.50

3 Joy Vaughan

MMK

1.45

4 Cathy Hensman

K&P

1.30

High Jump B

1 Hannah Kent

SMR

1.30

2 Elizabeth Reed

MMK

1.30

3 Fabiola Hatahintwali

K&P

1.25

4 Sara Elkirate

RAD

1.25

Pole Vault A

1 Celia Quansah

SMR

2.20

2=Nicole Kendall

K&P

1.90

2= Rachel West

MMK

1.90

Pole Vault B

1 Lorna Adams

MMK

1.90

Long Jump A

1 Celia Quansah

SMR

4.78

2 Hayley Perrin

RAD

4.55

3 Elizabeth Read

MMK

4.21

4 Danni Searle

K&P

3.77

Long Jump B

1 Tulsi Hansla

SMR

4.70

2 Kim Sutherland

RAD

4.37

3 Cathy Hemsman

K&P

3.75

4 Vicky Ashley

MMK

3.14

Shot A

1 Kayleigh Presnell

MMK

9.49

2 Emma O'Hara

RAD

9.21

3 Fabiola Hatahintwali

K&P

6.47

4 Caroline Cooper

SMR

5.42

Shot B

1 Natalie Welsh

RAD

6.63

2 Alex Bartle

K&P

5.90

3 Alice Nichols

MMK

5.65

Discus A

1 Emma O'Hara

RAD

28.09

2 Kayleigh Presnell

MMK

27.17

3 Anna Richardson

SMR

15.16

Discus B

1 Natalie Welsh

RAD

18.24

2 Caroline Cooper

SMR

12.64

3 Loren Keighley

MMK

11.48

Javelin A

1 Maura Maughan

K&P

25.72

2 Kayleigh Presnell

MMK

23.62

3 Anna Carter

SMR

18.83

4 Emma O'Hara

RAD

18.25

Javelin B

1 Caroline Cooper

SMR

14.10

2 Jessica East

RAD

10.22

3 Jade Leggett

MMK

9.82

UNDER 17 WOMEN

100A

1 Korane Idarousse

SMR

12.9

2 Lydia Farnell

RAD

13.6

3 Hannah Bushell

MMK

13.8

4 Nicole Butler-Aikins

K&P

14.6

100B

1 Ines Mulford

RAD

13.9

2 ???

MMK

14.6

3 Patricia Mogne

SMR

14.6

200A

1 Korane Idarousse

SMR

26.4

2 Susan Keet

RAD

26.5

3 Hannah Bushell

MMK

28.7

4 Katja Schlerf

K&P

29.5

200B

1 Emily Dobson

RAD

28.6

2 Izzie Jurianz

SMR

29.0

3 Zoe Frankland

MMK

33.1

300 A&B

1 Melanie Wood

MMK

41.7

2 Susan Keet

RAD

44.8

3 Stephanie Clayton

MMK

45.4

4 Florrie Wrigley

SMR

46.3

5 Lydia Tella

SMR

49.2

6 Jenna Grace

RAD

51.9

800 A&B

1 Elle Roche

MMK

2.26.2

2 Zoe Frankland

MMK

2.44.5

3 Florence Taylor

SMR

2.44.5

4 Jenna Grace

RAD

2.49.1

1500 A&B (run with U17M)

1 Melanie Wood

MMK

4.38.5

2 Jennifer Sutherland

RAD

5.09.3

3 ????

SMR

5.12.5

4 Joanna Livesey

MMK

5.22.7

5 Florence Taylor

SMR

5.59.6

3000 A&B (run with U17M)

1 Elle Roche

MMK

11.02.2

2 Maddie Garner

SMR

11.20.8

3 Joanna Livesey

MMK

12.05.2

80 Hurdles A&B

1 Louise Brown

RAD

12.6

2 Devon Byrne

MMK

13.7

3 Rebecca Hardy

MMK

13.8

4 Nicole Butler-Aikins

K&P

16.0

5 Emily Dalimore

RAD

16.4

300 Hurdles A&B

1 Devon Byrne

MMK

47.1

2 Steph Clayton

MMK

51.5

3 Emily Dalimore

RAD

55.6

4 x 100 Relay

1 RAD

53.7

2 MMK

55.5

3 SMR

56.2

4 K&P

57.9

4 x 300 Relay

1 MMK

2.59.2

2 RAD

3.14.2

3 SMR

3.16.0

High Jump A

1 Sarah Dutton

RAD

1.55

2 Emily McIlwain

K&P

1.50

3 Stephanie Clayton

MMK

1.40

4 Maddie Garner

SMR

1.30

High Jump B

1 Louise Brown

RAD

1.50

2= Hannah Rogers

SMR

1.30

2= Hannah Bushell

MMK

1.30

Pole Vault A

1 Sophie Henderson

RAD

2.00

2 Hannah Rogers

SMR

1.70

Pole Vault B

1 Sarah Dutton

RAD

1.70

Long Jump A

1 Susan Keet

RAD

5.29

2 Rebecca Hardy

MMK

4.60

3 Issie Jurianz

SMR

4.08

4 Nicole Butler-Aikins

K&P

3.92

Long Jump B

1 Louise Brown

RAD

4.28

2 Lottie Hopkins

MMK

4.06

3 Patricia Mogne

SMR

3.88

Triple Jump A

1 Rebecca Hardy

MMK

9.98

2 Emily Dobson

RAD

9.24

3 Emily McIlwain

K&P

8.32

Triple Jump B

Katja Schlerf K&P NJs)

1 Lottie Hopkins

MMK

8.64

2 Sophie Henderson

RAD

8.58

Shot A

1 Lydia Tella

SMR

10.12

2 Sophie Henderson

RAD

6.49

3 Zoe Frankland

MMK

6.06

4 Rahannah G-Vernon

K&P

3.78

Shot B

1 Sarah Dutton

RAD

5.79

2 Melanie Wood

MMK

4.58

Discus A

1 Rahannah G-Vernon

K&P

18.45

2 Emily Dobson

RAD

16.65

3 Elle Roche

MMK

16.53

4 Florrie Wrigley

SMR

10.91

Discus B

1 Jo Livesey

MMK

11.93

2 Emily Dallimore

RAD

10.03

Hammer A

1 Lydia Tella

SMR

18.81

No B strings

Javelin A

1 Rahannah G-Vernon

K&P

27.43

2 Devon Byrne

MMK

22.01

3 Lydia Farrell

RAD

13.47

4 Issy Jurianz

SMR

10.12

Javelin B

1 Ines Mulford

RAD

11.09

Girls/Womens

David Barrington

Kingston & Poly

O & O E

21st June 2009

-->

BOYS/MENS

TEAM RESULT M&W

1 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES

449

2 RADLEY

364.5

3 ST MARYS RICHMOND

311.5

4 KINGSTON & POLYTECHNIC

227

UNDER 13 BOYS

100A

1 Daniel Oderincle

MMK

13.1

2 Christian von Eitzen

RAD

14.3

3 Oliver Phelps

K&P

15.1

4 Dylan Rubini

SMR

15.5

100B

1 Mikun Vaughan

MMK

13.5

2 Isaac Henriquez

K&P

15.5

3 Christian Jones

SMR

15.7

4 Tim Robinson NS

K&P

17.1

5 James Breslin

RAD

18.7

200 A

1 Daniel Oderincle

MMK

26.1

2 Jiviendra Singh

SMR

26.4

3 Tom Field

K&P

30.3

4 Jacob Walton

RAD

34.1

200 B

1 Mikun Vaughan

MMK

27.4

2 Dylan Rubini

SMR

31.9

3 Jamie Walmsley

K&P

31.9

800 A&B

1 Christian von Eitzen

RAD

2.15.7

2 Oliver Phelps

K&P

2.42.5

3 Aedan O'Brien

SMR

2.46.5

4 Charlie Miller

RAD

2.47.5

1500 A&B

1 Sam Cook

MMK

4.54.9

2 Jamie Finnigan

SMR

4.56.4

3 Jiviendra Singh

SMR

5.09.7

75 Hurdles A&B

1 Roshan Hansla

SMR

13.6

2 Mikun Vaughan

MMK

14.4

3 Chalrton Kerr

MMK

14.6

4 David O'Hara

RAD

17.1

5 Freddie Ezzeldin

SMR

18.5

4 x 100 Relay

1 MMK

55.7

2 SMR

56.7

3 K&P

62.8

4 RAD

65.9

High Jump A

1 Roshan Hansla

SMR

1.35

2 Jamie Walmsley

K&P

1.20

3 David O'Hara

RAD

1.05

High Jump B

1 Freddie Ezzekdin

SMR

1.10

2 Tom Field

K&P

1.05

Long Jump A

1 Jiviendra Singh

SMR

4.83

2 Daniel Oderincle

MMK

4.78

3 Christian von Eitzen

RAD

4.55

4 Oliver Phelps

K&P

3.73

Long Jump B

1 Charlton Kerr

MMK

3.97

2 Jamie Finnigan

SMR

3.96

3 Jamie Walmsley

K&P

3.59

4 Charlie Miller

RAD

3.08

Shot A

1 Roshan Hansla

SMR

8.20

2 James Breslin

RAD

5.09

3 Isaac Henriquez

K&P

4.61

Shot B

1 Freddie Ezzeldin

SMR

4.91

2 Eamon Broderick

K&P

4.19

UNDER 15 BOYS

100A

1 Jordan Dorrian

RAD

12.5

2 Orama Chitomo

MMK

12.5

3 Matt Lane

SMR

12.8

4 Aidan Fahey

K&P

12.9

100 B

1 Cyrus Hayday

RAD

13.2

2 Joseff Morgan

SMR

13.5

3 Tom Purton

MMK

13.6

4 David Fitzpatrick

K&P

13.9

200 A

1 Jordan Dorrian

RAD

25.0

2 Matt Lane

SMR

25.1

3 Orama Chitomo

MMK

25.7

4 Matthew Elmore

K&P

26.3

200 B

1 Aidan Fahey

K&P

25.8

2 Eric Burke

SMR

26.0

3 Jamie Potter

RAD

27.8

4 Ben James

MMK

30.2

400 A&B

1 James P-Lacey

RAD

56.7

2 Declan Ryan

SMR

57.4

3 Steve Cox

MMK

58.2

4 Ollie Garner

SMR

59.4

5 Tom Purton

MMK

59.6

6 Adam Curran

K&P

62.3

7 Sam Hunphreys

RAD

67.8

8 Matthew Stevens

K&P

70.5

800 A&B

1 James P-Lacey

RAD

2.12.2

2 Ollie Garner

SMR

2.16.1

3 Steve Cox

MMK

2.22.9

4 Tom Dawson

K&P

2.24.7

5 David Peacock

SMR

2.26.7

6 Nikolaj Schubert

K&P

2.29.2

7 Callum Tierney

MMK

2.30.8

8 Kieran Webb

RAD

2.34.9

1500 A&B

1 Rory Atkins

SMR

4.52.4

2 Tom Cox

MMK

4.55.2

3 Chris Hewitt

RAD

4.56.3

4 Eion O'Brien

SMR

4.58.9

5 Sam Vassall

K&P

4.59.8

6 Ben James

MMK

5.00.3

7 Sam Humphries

RAD

5.29.4

80 Hurldes A

1 Linus Field

SMR

12.9

2 Matthew Elmore

K&P

14.4

3 Stephan Dahl

RAD

14.6

4 Sean Tierney

MMK

15.4

80 Hurdles B

1 David Fitzpatrick

K&P

13.8

2 Andrew Birch

RAD

16.7

3 Colin Carr

MMK

16.8

4 x 100 Relay

1 SMR

49.5

2 RAD

50.2

3 K&P

50.9

4 MMK

54.7

4 x 400 Relay

1 MMK

4.13.5

2 RAD

4.17.6

3 SMR

4.19.9

4 K&P

4.59.3

High Jump A

1 Jacques Ezzeldin

SMR

1.73

2 Alex Mackintosh

K&P

1.45

3 Hayden Byrne

MMK

1.35

4 Andrew Birch

RAD

1.30

High Jump B

1 Daniel Visser

K&P

1.35

2 Jonathan Winney

SMR

1.30

3 Chris Hewitt

RAD

1.30

4 Callum Tierney

MMK

1.25

Pole Vault A

1 Hayden Byrne

MMK

2.85

2 Mark Wood

SMR

2.40

3 Aidan Fahey

K&P

2.00

Pole Vault B

1 Linus Field

SMR

2.20

Long Jump A

1 Jordan Dorrian

RAD

5.22

2 Matthew Elmore

K&P

5.07

3 Declan Ryan

SMR

4.74

4 Tom Cox

MMK

4.21

Long Jump B

1 Matt Lane

SMR

4.65

2 David Fitzpatrick

K&P

4.63

3 Chris Hewitt

RAD

4.19

4 CJ Carr

MMK

3.83

Shot A

1 Lewis Barnes

MMK

10.75

2 Kiran Richards

K&P

9.29

3 Oliver Garner

SMR

7.30

4 Jamie Potter

RAD

5.20

Shot B

1 Harrison Holmes

MMK

9.73

2 Matthew Stevens

K&P

6.46

3 Kieran Webb

RAD

4.65

Discus A

1 Lewis Barnes

MMK

29.20

2 Kiran Richards

K&P

22.04

3 Adam Breslin

RAD

15.98

4 Jonathan Winney

SMR

15.79

Discus B

1 Harrison Holmes

MMK

24.53

2 Adan Curran

K&P

17.55

3 Stefan Dahl

RAD

14.21

Hammer A

1 Harrison Holmes

MMK

27.42

2 Adam Breslin

RAD

14.95

3 Adam Curran

K&P

14.59

4 Jonathan Winney

SMR

14.20

Hammer B

1 Hayden Byrne

MMK

26.93

2 Nikolaj Schubert

K&P

14.35

3 Mark Woods

SMR

13.24

4 Jamie Potter

RAD

5.85

Javelin A

1 Linus Field

SMR

36.73

2 Lewis Barnes

MMK

30.01

3 Kiran Richards

K&P

29.98

4 Adam Breslin

RAD

16.94

Javelin B

1 Daniel Visser

K&P

20.40

2 Sean Tierney

MMK

15.05

3 Andrew Birch

RAD

10.03

UNDER 17 MEN

100A&B

1 Andrew Potter

RAD

11.8

2 Ali Kokaz

K&P

11.9

3 Joni Kean

MMK

11.9

4 Frank Johnson

K&P

12.3

5 Nic Williams

MMK

12.8

6 Chris Masters

RAD

13.0

200 A&B

1 Andrew Potter

RAD

23.5

2 Joni Kean

MMK

24.0

3 Frank Johnson

K&P

24.4

4 Nic Williams

MMK

24.6

5 Fred W-Gentle

SMR

24.9

6 Chris Masters

RAD

25.7

400 A&B

1 Andrew Potter

RAD

53.7

2 Lloyd Martin

MMK

56.0

3 Simone Gelmetti

SMR

56.5

4 Kader Dande

MMK

60.0

5 Chris Masters

RAD

60.6

800 A&B

1 George Miller

RAD

2.03.1

2 Ryan Burling

MMK

2.09.7

3 Ed Smith

SMR

2.11.8

4 Sam Comerford

MMK

2.12.9

5 Jack Humphreys

RAD

2.14.7

6 Miles Horn

SMR

2.23.9

1500 A&B (run with U17W)

1 George Miller

RAD

4.23.2

2 Geroge Corcoran

K&P

4.24.2

3 Adam Villard

SMR

4.38.0

4 Edward O'Hara

RAD

4.56.8

3000 A&B (run with U17W)

1 Ryan Burlin

MMK

10.34.4

2 Jack Humphries

RAD

11.05.3

100 Hurdles A&B

1 Edward O'Hara

RAD

15.2

2 Chuko Cribb

MMK

19.0

400 Hurdles A&B

1 Kader Danoe

MMK

66.8

2 Chyko Cribb

MMK

68.5

1500 Steeple A&B

1 Ryan Burling

MMK

5.37.4

4 x 100 Relay

1 MMK

48.4

2 K&P

50.7

4 x 400 Relay

1 MMK

3.50.1

2 RAD

4.05.0

High Jump A

1 Sam Comerford

MMK

1.76

High Jump B

1 Liam Hutton

MMK

1.40

Pole Vault A

1 Liam Hutton

MMK

2.00

Sam Comerford No Ht

Long Jump A

1 Ali Kokaz

K&P

5.46

2 Matt Shoule

MMK

5.09

3 Thomas Welsh

RAD

3.58

Long Jump B

1 Frank Johnson

K&P

5.29

2 Joni Kean

MMK

4.81

Triple Jump A

1 Matt Showler

MMK

11.45

Triple Jump B

1 Chuko Cribb

MMK

11.39

Shot A

1 Hussein Al-Kemakchi

K&P

12.04

2 Alex Sutherland

RAD

9.93

3 Sam Ridgeway

MMK

9.92

Shot B

1 Matt Showler

MMK

7.55

2 George Miller

RAD

5.79

Discus A

1 Sam Ridgeway

MMK

37.67

2 Alex Sutherland

RAD

31.03

Discus B

1 Thomas Welsh

RAD

19.71

Hammer A

1 Sam Ridgeway

MMK

47.12

2 Alex Sutherland

RAD

20.46

Hammer B

1 Thomas Welsh

RAD

15.53

Javelin A

1 Fred W-Gentle

SMR

43.16

2 Chris Diamond

MMK

39.46

3 Asher Nelson

K&P

27.25

4 Ed O'Hara

RAD

27.15

Javelin B

1 Jack Humphreys

RAD

24.15

David Barrington

E & O E

21st June 2009

BOYS/MEN

About

  • 1985

    Our Humble Beginnings

    We are one of the biggest and friendliest athletics clubs in London and compete across a huge array of leagues, events and championships and have athletes of literally all standards and ages and across all events.

  • Inclusion

    Whether you are an 8 year old novice, a senior international or a “more mature” athlete looking to get back into the sport – we can help you achieve your goals.

  • Coaches for All

    We cater for runners, jumpers, throwers and multi-eventers on the track, in the field, on the roads or over the country and are based at Kingsmeadow in Kingston-upon-Thames (KT1 3PB). We'll be very happy to help you with your sport – so please just get in touch and we'll do all we can to assist.

  • Be Part
    Of Our
    Story!

Our Amazing Team

Bilen Ahmet

Jack Petchey Coordinator

Camilla Thrush

Club General Secretary
Club Merchandise
Disability Co-ordinator
Database Data Controller
Development Team
Club Coaches

Chris Dack

Web Admin

Gareth Cook

NAL Men’s Field Captain
Surrey Coach Mentor – Hammer
Surrey Men’s Team Manager

Gillian Libretto

Membership Secretary
Competition Vest supplier

Les Hatton

Interim Chair

Pat Logan

Coaching Coordinator

Peter Shilling

Peter Shilling
President & UKA Technical Official

Richard Holt

Head Coach
Website Content Admin

 

Contact Us