Records archive

2018 K&P Girls U13 T&F Rankings

From the club archive, 12 Nov 2018

← Records archive · Club records

Written by administrator   

K&P U13 (W) Club athlete rankings 2018

(data extracted 2018-10-19 22:37:48+01:00)

* denotes performance ineligible for Club Championship awards.

(Only U17/U15/U13 performances in Lily B, BAL, Ebbisham, YDL, SAL and the Rosenheim matches are eligible for historical reasons. Athletes may therefore appear twice, once with a qualifying performance and once with a non-qualifying performance.)

75

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
10.60Ava John121 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
10.90Nelly Priest117 Jun 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.30Jocelyn Booth321 Apr 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.60Caitlyn Harvey521 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.60Zana Anderson419 May 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
11.70Mia Usher (U11)215 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
11.70Elya Gardner (U11)225 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
11.90Bethan Norvill317 Jun 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
12.00Amelia Rowbotham (U11)825 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
12.00Preeti Gawander (U11)35 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
12.10Genevieve Lowe (U11)92 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
12.60Caitlin Pemberton (U11)1425 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
12.80Rosie-May Stavert (U11)115 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
13.20Saran Rai (U11)135 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
13.20Lara Antar (U11)242 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

100

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
13.80Ava John415 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
13.93 *Ava John524 Jul 18Track Academy Invitational
14.27 *Caitlyn Harvey11 Apr 18Crawley Open Series
14.40Nelly Priest215 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
14.40 *Nelly Priest412 May 18Surrey County Championships
14.60Caitlyn Harvey35 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
14.70Zana Anderson525 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
15.36 *Bethan Norvill311 Jun 18London Prep Schools Championships
15.50Bethan Norvill515 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
15.50 *Hannah Choudhury530 Jun 18Herne Hill Harriers Open
15.60Ashlee Hambling615 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
16.40Josephine Perrin915 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

150

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
20.80Ava John117 Jun 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
21.60Nelly Priest317 Jun 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
22.40Jocelyn Booth321 Apr 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
23.50Mia Usher (U11)215 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
23.50Elya Gardner (U11)425 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
24.00Bethan Norvill521 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
24.00Preeti Gawander (U11)825 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
27.10Rosie-May Stavert (U11)915 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
27.60Saran Rai (U11)1015 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

200

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
28.54 *Ava John424 Jul 18Track Academy Invitational
29.00Ava John15 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
29.20 *Zana Anderson212 Jun 18London Schools Year 7 & 8 Championships
29.62 *Caitlyn Harvey28 Apr 18Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting
29.93 *Nelly Priest513 May 18Surrey County Championships
30.30Nelly Priest35 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
30.60Jocelyn Booth125 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
32.29 *Hannah Choudhury513 May 18Surrey County Championships

600

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
2:03.80Sabrina Coppola (U11)62 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2:04.50Amelia Rowbotham (U11)415 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2:04.70Genevieve Lowe (U11)72 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2:10.80Caitlin Pemberton (U11)92 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2:12.50Lara Antar (U11)425 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
2:30.90Rosie-May Stavert (U11)195 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

800

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
2:28.35 *Caitlyn Harvey513 May 18Surrey County Championships
2:29.60Caitlyn Harvey121 Apr 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:43.57 *

Ava John

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open
PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
2:46.00Jocelyn Booth15 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
2:46.50Ava John119 May 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

2:53.13 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open
PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
2:54.80Rosanna Walker119 May 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
2:55.10Hannah Choudhury221 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
2:57.10Ashlee Hambling45 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
3:06.80Eva Cerilli219 May 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

1500

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
5:13.43 *Evie Priest512 May 18Surrey County Championships
5:21.50Evie Priest225 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
6:05.60Josephine Perrin325 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
6:21.80Ashlee Hambling115 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
6:33.90Eva Cerilli45 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

70HU13W

12.90

Hannah Choudhury

4

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

12.98 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

14.60

Bethan Norvill

2

15 Jul 18

Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

HJ

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
1.40Zana Anderson115 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
1.35Ava John115 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.35 *

Ava John

P

25 Mar 18

Lee Valley U13 / U15 Pentathlon & Open
PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
1.30 *Evie Priest62 Sep 18Woking AC Open Championship
1.30Evie Priest12 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
1.25Bethan Norvill22 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

1.20 *

Hannah Choudhury

11=

30 Jun 18

Herne Hill Harriers Open
PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
1.10Jocelyn Booth45 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
1.05Caitlyn Harvey521 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

LJ

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
4.33Ava John321 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
4.24 *Ava John924 Jul 18Track Academy Invitational
3.83Caitlyn Harvey315 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
3.74Hannah Choudhury225 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final

3.74 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships
PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
3.69Zana Anderson25 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
3.57Jocelyn Booth225 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
3.52Evie Priest321 Apr 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
3.41Amelia Rowbotham (U11)325 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
3.39Elya Gardner (U11)425 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
3.35Rosanna Walker52 Jun 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
3.29Mia Usher (U11)415 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
3.22Josephine Perrin825 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
3.11Ashlee Hambling55 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
3.05Sabrina Coppola (U11)515 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
3.02Lara Antar (U11)615 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2.80Caitlin Pemberton (U11)815 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2.76Rosie-May Stavert (U11)915 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
2.75Eva Cerilli519 May 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
2.62Saran Rai (U11)1015 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1

SP2.72K

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
6.84 *Nelly Priest52 Sep 18Woking AC Open Championship
6.63Nelly Priest425 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
6.26Hannah Choudhury125 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
6.09 *Ava John24 Mar 18Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series

6.06 *

Hannah Choudhury

P

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

4.09

Eva Cerilli

5

21 Jul 18

UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

DT0.75K

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
16.86Evie Priest215 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
11.22Josephine Perrin325 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
10.48Eva Cerilli25 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2

JT400

PerformanceAthletePosDateMeeting
14.10Rosanna Walker421 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
13.28Hannah Choudhury315 Jul 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 1
10.54 *Hannah Choudhury312 May 18Surrey County Championships
10.49Bethan Norvill321 Apr 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
10.28Caitlyn Harvey325 Aug 18Lily B Girls' League Cup Final
8.49Evie Priest417 Jun 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1
7.93Ashlee Hambling35 May 18Lily B Girls' League - Match 2
6.89Eva Cerilli321 Jul 18UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South West 1

PenU13W

1644 *

Hannah Choudhury

12

9 Sep 18

Surrey Combined Events Championships

← All archive pages